15 - Feldolling

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl 2020, 15 - Feldolling
Amtliches Endergebnis, 07.04.2020 15:08:17

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 447 18,4 %
Grüne 425 17,5 %
SPD 91 3,8 %
PB 277 11,4 %
Parteifreie FWG 99 4,1 %
FWF 1.074 44,3 %
Ortsliste Vagen 13 0,5 %
Stimmberechtigte 416 -
Wähler 106 25,5 %
Ungültige Stimmen 0 0,0 %
Gültige Stimmen 2.426 100,0 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Noisternig Christiane 1 38
2 Neumaier Bernhard 4 16
3 Eham Martin 8 17
4 Kammerloher Anton 2 35
5 Sragner Nicole 15 13
6 Messerer Georg 7 16
7 Weber Martina 3 38
8 Dorneck Marco 21 13
9 Steingraber Lisa 6 19
10 Thielmann Annette 11 16
11 Hebensteiner Andreas 5 23
12 Knoll Christine 13 22
13 Herborn Konrad 19 28
14 Danner Matthias 17 13
15 Schnitzenbaumer Andreas 9 13
16 Krichbaumer Hanna 14 14
17 Bauer Lucas 12 22
18 Wissinger Josef 18 22
19 Schiller Gabriele 23 13
20 Biechl Martin 10 12
21 Mayer Josef 16 12
22 Krichbaumer Alexander 22 12
23 Stacheter Thomas 20 11
24 Rehlen Alexandra 24 9

Grüne

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Spielmann Elisabeth 1 40
2 Henties Thomas 3 26
3 Günzl Carolin 2 23
4 Gall Heinrich 4 21
5 Geller Franziska 6 24
6 Günzl Michael 5 21
7 Schmid Nadja 7 18
8 Schmitz Carsten 11 18
9 Peschke Brigit 9 21
10 Bartlechner Sebastian 12 17
11 Spielmann Eva 8 22
12 Böhm Norbert 10 16
13 Steger-de Gruyter Uta 20 11
14 Huber Johann 17 21
15 Polz Roswitha 18 10
16 Wünsch Martin 19 10
17 Schulze Veronika 16 20
18 Schneider Theo 14 12
19 Stutzinger-Freund Angela 23 13
20 Schulte Helmut 22 9
21 Langer Monika 13 10
22 Longuet-Higgins Mark 21 8
23 Zuber-Schild Monika 24 8
24 Tutsch Adi 15 26

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Oesterle Heinz 2 14
2 Schaberl Pankraz 1 28
3 Passauer Erhard 3 8
4 Schmirl Michael 4 9
5 Hund Gabriele 6 0
6 Kotte Sandro 5 3
7 Parringer Stefanie 7 4
8 Biermann Detlef 15 0
9 Roelle Katharina 8 7
10 Hund Ralf 11 0
11 Schmirl Annemarie 9 4
12 Elsner Walter 14 0
13 Bischoff Adelheid 13 3
14 Graf Peter 12 3
15 Graf Hannelore 16 3
16 Mayr Bernhard 19 0
17 Dworzak Anja 18 0
18 Volke Günther 19 0
19 Ledig Gertrud 17 1
20 Nied Ernst-Georg 10 4

PB

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Oswald Martin 1 54
2 Bergmüller Franz 2 35
3 Humpel Christian 10 17
4 Neumann Eva-Maria 13 11
5 Kammerloher Josef 4 21
6 Samstl Klaus 3 15
7 Krone Christian 7 2
8 Kerndl-Fröhlich Christine 18 11
9 Pusch Jürgen 6 9
10 Transiskus Helmut sen. 5 15
11 Kleebatt Georg jun. 14 5
12 Wimmer Martin 9 12
13 Huber-Polenta Petra 21 8
14 Glockner Franz 8 11
15 Fröhlich Roland 22 11
16 Völkl Manfred 17 7
17 Stahuber Martin 12 5
18 Wex Karola 24 6
19 Ostermeier Raimund 16 5
20 Wieland Siegfried 20 3
21 Kaltner Rupert 19 2
22 Weber Martin jun. 15 8
23 Zwingler Konrad 11 2
24 Höß Max 23 2

Parteifreie FWG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schaberl Vinzenz 1 32
2 Höß Sebastian 3 6
3 Schnitzenbaumer Georg 4 1
4 Reitmeyer Wolfgang 6 11
5 Faltlhauser Michael 7 0
6 Bichl Josef 9 3
7 Schnitzenbaumer Maximilian 8 3
8 Bucher Daniela 14 0
9 Speer Dominikus 5 7
10 Stubenrauch Richard 15 3
11 Hank Nicoletta 12 3
12 Kienle Werner 2 9
13 Stuffer Sebastian 20 0
14 Pratnecker Markus 11 10
15 Mareis Reinhold 21 0
16 Niedermair Hubert 13 0
17 Reindl Tobias 17 3
18 Roth Stephan 24 0
19 Katzmayr Albert 16 6
20 Boltenhagen Manfred 23 0
21 Atzinger Martin 10 1
22 Schumacher Christiane 18 1
23 Fassnacht Niko 22 0
24 Lechner Dorothee 19 0

FWF

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Hupfauer Josef 1 103
2 Glas Georg jun. 2 88
3 Ströse Thomas 3 75
4 Neuhauser Klaus 5 62
5 Hart Martin 9 35
6 Mehringer Oliver 4 57
7 Graser Christopher 12 36
8 Schober Elisabeth 6 51
9 Schwindt Anton 11 35
10 Kellerer Christoph 10 33
11 Hupfauer Thomas 8 47
12 Gleissner Thomas 13 40
13 Schloßer Monika 7 39
14 Wirnharter Rupert sen. 14 39
15 Rohbogner Andreas 15 39
16 Knapp Oscar 16 44
17 Lechner Liselotte 19 39
18 Hupfauer Georg 18 43
19 Wörndl Claus 20 31
20 Demmel Anton 22 30
21 Bauer Sonja 21 29
22 Bichl Josef 23 25
23 Seidl-Stahuber Hubert 17 30
24 Schnauder Wolfgang 24 24

Ortsliste Vagen

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Zistl Johannes 1 4
2 Meixner Georg 2 1
3 Anderl Klaus 3 1
4 Polman Serife 18 1
5 Köpke Johannes 6 0
6 Kellerer Johann 9 1
7 Köll Franz 5 0
8 Adam Susanne 7 1
9 Meixner Rupert 4 0
10 Knierim Jörg 14 1
11 Ellmayer Karl 7 0
12 Baumann Margit 11 1
13 Köll Franz jun. 17 0
14 Kraft Martin 12 1
15 Kronawitter Michael jun. 15 1
16 Gürtler Magdalena 16 0
17 Chmel Stefan 21 0
18 Steffl Dominik 10 0
19 Anderl Daniela 20 0
20 Grandauer Peter 24 0
21 Ingerl Andrea 19 0
22 Danner Johann 22 0
23 Schünemann Sebastian 23 0
24 Hartmann Diana 13 0
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei