14 - Feldolling

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl 2020, 14 - Feldolling
Amtliches Endergebnis, 07.04.2020 15:08:17

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 380 13,1 %
Grüne 371 12,8 %
SPD 117 4,0 %
PB 144 5,0 %
Parteifreie FWG 310 10,7 %
FWF 1.563 54,0 %
Ortsliste Vagen 9 0,3 %
Stimmberechtigte 366 -
Wähler 132 36,1 %
Ungültige Stimmen 4 3,0 %
Gültige Stimmen 2.894 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Noisternig Christiane 1 22
2 Neumaier Bernhard 4 15
3 Eham Martin 8 17
4 Kammerloher Anton 2 26
5 Sragner Nicole 15 15
6 Messerer Georg 7 19
7 Weber Martina 3 23
8 Dorneck Marco 21 13
9 Steingraber Lisa 6 20
10 Thielmann Annette 11 13
11 Hebensteiner Andreas 5 23
12 Knoll Christine 13 13
13 Herborn Konrad 19 12
14 Danner Matthias 17 12
15 Schnitzenbaumer Andreas 9 17
16 Krichbaumer Hanna 14 12
17 Bauer Lucas 12 14
18 Wissinger Josef 18 22
19 Schiller Gabriele 23 15
20 Biechl Martin 10 12
21 Mayer Josef 16 11
22 Krichbaumer Alexander 22 11
23 Stacheter Thomas 20 12
24 Rehlen Alexandra 24 11

Grüne

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Spielmann Elisabeth 1 31
2 Henties Thomas 3 25
3 Günzl Carolin 2 29
4 Gall Heinrich 4 21
5 Geller Franziska 6 24
6 Günzl Michael 5 22
7 Schmid Nadja 7 18
8 Schmitz Carsten 11 17
9 Peschke Brigit 9 14
10 Bartlechner Sebastian 12 11
11 Spielmann Eva 8 18
12 Böhm Norbert 10 14
13 Steger-de Gruyter Uta 20 11
14 Huber Johann 17 15
15 Polz Roswitha 18 12
16 Wünsch Martin 19 11
17 Schulze Veronika 16 10
18 Schneider Theo 14 10
19 Stutzinger-Freund Angela 23 13
20 Schulte Helmut 22 9
21 Langer Monika 13 12
22 Longuet-Higgins Mark 21 10
23 Zuber-Schild Monika 24 7
24 Tutsch Adi 15 7

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Oesterle Heinz 2 13
2 Schaberl Pankraz 1 19
3 Passauer Erhard 3 8
4 Schmirl Michael 4 14
5 Hund Gabriele 6 4
6 Kotte Sandro 5 4
7 Parringer Stefanie 7 4
8 Biermann Detlef 15 4
9 Roelle Katharina 8 4
10 Hund Ralf 11 4
11 Schmirl Annemarie 9 4
12 Elsner Walter 14 4
13 Bischoff Adelheid 13 4
14 Graf Peter 12 5
15 Graf Hannelore 16 5
16 Mayr Bernhard 19 4
17 Dworzak Anja 18 4
18 Volke Günther 19 3
19 Ledig Gertrud 17 3
20 Nied Ernst-Georg 10 3

PB

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Oswald Martin 1 25
2 Bergmüller Franz 2 12
3 Humpel Christian 10 7
4 Neumann Eva-Maria 13 3
5 Kammerloher Josef 4 15
6 Samstl Klaus 3 5
7 Krone Christian 7 2
8 Kerndl-Fröhlich Christine 18 2
9 Pusch Jürgen 6 8
10 Transiskus Helmut sen. 5 11
11 Kleebatt Georg jun. 14 4
12 Wimmer Martin 9 11
13 Huber-Polenta Petra 21 3
14 Glockner Franz 8 2
15 Fröhlich Roland 22 7
16 Völkl Manfred 17 3
17 Stahuber Martin 12 5
18 Wex Karola 24 2
19 Ostermeier Raimund 16 2
20 Wieland Siegfried 20 2
21 Kaltner Rupert 19 1
22 Weber Martin jun. 15 10
23 Zwingler Konrad 11 1
24 Höß Max 23 1

Parteifreie FWG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schaberl Vinzenz 1 31
2 Höß Sebastian 3 11
3 Schnitzenbaumer Georg 4 15
4 Reitmeyer Wolfgang 6 18
5 Faltlhauser Michael 7 11
6 Bichl Josef 9 14
7 Schnitzenbaumer Maximilian 8 11
8 Bucher Daniela 14 15
9 Speer Dominikus 5 18
10 Stubenrauch Richard 15 11
11 Hank Nicoletta 12 12
12 Kienle Werner 2 11
13 Stuffer Sebastian 20 11
14 Pratnecker Markus 11 16
15 Mareis Reinhold 21 10
16 Niedermair Hubert 13 13
17 Reindl Tobias 17 11
18 Roth Stephan 24 10
19 Katzmayr Albert 16 13
20 Boltenhagen Manfred 23 9
21 Atzinger Martin 10 12
22 Schumacher Christiane 18 10
23 Fassnacht Niko 22 8
24 Lechner Dorothee 19 9

FWF

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Hupfauer Josef 1 155
2 Glas Georg jun. 2 156
3 Ströse Thomas 3 107
4 Neuhauser Klaus 5 105
5 Hart Martin 9 69
6 Mehringer Oliver 4 63
7 Graser Christopher 12 53
8 Schober Elisabeth 6 86
9 Schwindt Anton 11 58
10 Kellerer Christoph 10 66
11 Hupfauer Thomas 8 62
12 Gleissner Thomas 13 65
13 Schloßer Monika 7 65
14 Wirnharter Rupert sen. 14 52
15 Rohbogner Andreas 15 45
16 Knapp Oscar 16 48
17 Lechner Liselotte 19 44
18 Hupfauer Georg 18 50
19 Wörndl Claus 20 37
20 Demmel Anton 22 41
21 Bauer Sonja 21 40
22 Bichl Josef 23 23
23 Seidl-Stahuber Hubert 17 43
24 Schnauder Wolfgang 24 30

Ortsliste Vagen

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Zistl Johannes 1 4
2 Meixner Georg 2 1
3 Anderl Klaus 3 0
4 Polman Serife 18 0
5 Köpke Johannes 6 0
6 Kellerer Johann 9 1
7 Köll Franz 5 0
8 Adam Susanne 7 0
9 Meixner Rupert 4 0
10 Knierim Jörg 14 0
11 Ellmayer Karl 7 0
12 Baumann Margit 11 0
13 Köll Franz jun. 17 0
14 Kraft Martin 12 1
15 Kronawitter Michael jun. 15 1
16 Gürtler Magdalena 16 0
17 Chmel Stefan 21 0
18 Steffl Dominik 10 0
19 Anderl Daniela 20 0
20 Grandauer Peter 24 0
21 Ingerl Andrea 19 1
22 Danner Johann 22 0
23 Schünemann Sebastian 23 0
24 Hartmann Diana 13 0
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei