13 - Vagen

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl 2020, 13 - Vagen
Amtliches Endergebnis, 07.04.2020 15:08:17

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 833 22,1 %
Grüne 893 23,7 %
SPD 125 3,3 %
PB 134 3,6 %
Parteifreie FWG 106 2,8 %
FWF 42 1,1 %
Ortsliste Vagen 1.635 43,4 %
Stimmberechtigte 521 -
Wähler 173 33,2 %
Ungültige Stimmen 2 1,2 %
Gültige Stimmen 3.768 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Noisternig Christiane 1 58
2 Neumaier Bernhard 4 42
3 Eham Martin 8 96
4 Kammerloher Anton 2 49
5 Sragner Nicole 15 28
6 Messerer Georg 7 29
7 Weber Martina 3 39
8 Dorneck Marco 21 32
9 Steingraber Lisa 6 35
10 Thielmann Annette 11 29
11 Hebensteiner Andreas 5 33
12 Knoll Christine 13 28
13 Herborn Konrad 19 25
14 Danner Matthias 17 49
15 Schnitzenbaumer Andreas 9 28
16 Krichbaumer Hanna 14 23
17 Bauer Lucas 12 24
18 Wissinger Josef 18 23
19 Schiller Gabriele 23 21
20 Biechl Martin 10 24
21 Mayer Josef 16 76
22 Krichbaumer Alexander 22 20
23 Stacheter Thomas 20 11
24 Rehlen Alexandra 24 11

Grüne

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Spielmann Elisabeth 1 81
2 Henties Thomas 3 57
3 Günzl Carolin 2 70
4 Gall Heinrich 4 44
5 Geller Franziska 6 43
6 Günzl Michael 5 60
7 Schmid Nadja 7 61
8 Schmitz Carsten 11 28
9 Peschke Brigit 9 29
10 Bartlechner Sebastian 12 32
11 Spielmann Eva 8 43
12 Böhm Norbert 10 53
13 Steger-de Gruyter Uta 20 28
14 Huber Johann 17 27
15 Polz Roswitha 18 25
16 Wünsch Martin 19 39
17 Schulze Veronika 16 20
18 Schneider Theo 14 27
19 Stutzinger-Freund Angela 23 18
20 Schulte Helmut 22 24
21 Langer Monika 13 29
22 Longuet-Higgins Mark 21 15
23 Zuber-Schild Monika 24 20
24 Tutsch Adi 15 20

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Oesterle Heinz 2 23
2 Schaberl Pankraz 1 18
3 Passauer Erhard 3 15
4 Schmirl Michael 4 16
5 Hund Gabriele 6 5
6 Kotte Sandro 5 6
7 Parringer Stefanie 7 4
8 Biermann Detlef 15 6
9 Roelle Katharina 8 4
10 Hund Ralf 11 6
11 Schmirl Annemarie 9 4
12 Elsner Walter 14 5
13 Bischoff Adelheid 13 3
14 Graf Peter 12 2
15 Graf Hannelore 16 1
16 Mayr Bernhard 19 1
17 Dworzak Anja 18 1
18 Volke Günther 19 2
19 Ledig Gertrud 17 1
20 Nied Ernst-Georg 10 2

PB

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Oswald Martin 1 26
2 Bergmüller Franz 2 14
3 Humpel Christian 10 5
4 Neumann Eva-Maria 13 0
5 Kammerloher Josef 4 14
6 Samstl Klaus 3 7
7 Krone Christian 7 0
8 Kerndl-Fröhlich Christine 18 0
9 Pusch Jürgen 6 4
10 Transiskus Helmut sen. 5 6
11 Kleebatt Georg jun. 14 11
12 Wimmer Martin 9 1
13 Huber-Polenta Petra 21 1
14 Glockner Franz 8 1
15 Fröhlich Roland 22 2
16 Völkl Manfred 17 3
17 Stahuber Martin 12 5
18 Wex Karola 24 3
19 Ostermeier Raimund 16 1
20 Wieland Siegfried 20 7
21 Kaltner Rupert 19 0
22 Weber Martin jun. 15 5
23 Zwingler Konrad 11 7
24 Höß Max 23 11

Parteifreie FWG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schaberl Vinzenz 1 15
2 Höß Sebastian 3 6
3 Schnitzenbaumer Georg 4 9
4 Reitmeyer Wolfgang 6 5
5 Faltlhauser Michael 7 4
6 Bichl Josef 9 3
7 Schnitzenbaumer Maximilian 8 3
8 Bucher Daniela 14 4
9 Speer Dominikus 5 3
10 Stubenrauch Richard 15 3
11 Hank Nicoletta 12 3
12 Kienle Werner 2 5
13 Stuffer Sebastian 20 4
14 Pratnecker Markus 11 3
15 Mareis Reinhold 21 4
16 Niedermair Hubert 13 3
17 Reindl Tobias 17 4
18 Roth Stephan 24 3
19 Katzmayr Albert 16 3
20 Boltenhagen Manfred 23 6
21 Atzinger Martin 10 4
22 Schumacher Christiane 18 3
23 Fassnacht Niko 22 3
24 Lechner Dorothee 19 3

FWF

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Hupfauer Josef 1 2
2 Glas Georg jun. 2 2
3 Ströse Thomas 3 2
4 Neuhauser Klaus 5 2
5 Hart Martin 9 2
6 Mehringer Oliver 4 3
7 Graser Christopher 12 2
8 Schober Elisabeth 6 5
9 Schwindt Anton 11 2
10 Kellerer Christoph 10 2
11 Hupfauer Thomas 8 3
12 Gleissner Thomas 13 2
13 Schloßer Monika 7 2
14 Wirnharter Rupert sen. 14 1
15 Rohbogner Andreas 15 1
16 Knapp Oscar 16 1
17 Lechner Liselotte 19 1
18 Hupfauer Georg 18 1
19 Wörndl Claus 20 1
20 Demmel Anton 22 1
21 Bauer Sonja 21 1
22 Bichl Josef 23 1
23 Seidl-Stahuber Hubert 17 1
24 Schnauder Wolfgang 24 1

Ortsliste Vagen

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Zistl Johannes 1 179
2 Meixner Georg 2 117
3 Anderl Klaus 3 94
4 Polman Serife 18 64
5 Köpke Johannes 6 74
6 Kellerer Johann 9 71
7 Köll Franz 5 72
8 Adam Susanne 7 64
9 Meixner Rupert 4 72
10 Knierim Jörg 14 52
11 Ellmayer Karl 7 65
12 Baumann Margit 11 73
13 Köll Franz jun. 17 51
14 Kraft Martin 12 57
15 Kronawitter Michael jun. 15 60
16 Gürtler Magdalena 16 42
17 Chmel Stefan 21 42
18 Steffl Dominik 10 85
19 Anderl Daniela 20 53
20 Grandauer Peter 24 36
21 Ingerl Andrea 19 53
22 Danner Johann 22 44
23 Schünemann Sebastian 23 50
24 Hartmann Diana 13 65
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei