12 - Vagen

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl 2020, 12 - Vagen
Amtliches Endergebnis, 07.04.2020 15:08:17

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 580 15,2 %
Grüne 976 25,5 %
SPD 95 2,5 %
PB 130 3,4 %
Parteifreie FWG 56 1,5 %
FWF 12 0,3 %
Ortsliste Vagen 1.977 51,7 %
Stimmberechtigte 462 -
Wähler 172 37,2 %
Ungültige Stimmen 4 2,3 %
Gültige Stimmen 3.826 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Noisternig Christiane 1 60
2 Neumaier Bernhard 4 25
3 Eham Martin 8 88
4 Kammerloher Anton 2 28
5 Sragner Nicole 15 17
6 Messerer Georg 7 15
7 Weber Martina 3 18
8 Dorneck Marco 21 28
9 Steingraber Lisa 6 15
10 Thielmann Annette 11 8
11 Hebensteiner Andreas 5 21
12 Knoll Christine 13 11
13 Herborn Konrad 19 12
14 Danner Matthias 17 62
15 Schnitzenbaumer Andreas 9 8
16 Krichbaumer Hanna 14 15
17 Bauer Lucas 12 8
18 Wissinger Josef 18 14
19 Schiller Gabriele 23 8
20 Biechl Martin 10 11
21 Mayer Josef 16 69
22 Krichbaumer Alexander 22 11
23 Stacheter Thomas 20 17
24 Rehlen Alexandra 24 11

Grüne

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Spielmann Elisabeth 1 81
2 Henties Thomas 3 40
3 Günzl Carolin 2 71
4 Gall Heinrich 4 43
5 Geller Franziska 6 36
6 Günzl Michael 5 74
7 Schmid Nadja 7 51
8 Schmitz Carsten 11 36
9 Peschke Brigit 9 35
10 Bartlechner Sebastian 12 37
11 Spielmann Eva 8 40
12 Böhm Norbert 10 53
13 Steger-de Gruyter Uta 20 40
14 Huber Johann 17 31
15 Polz Roswitha 18 29
16 Wünsch Martin 19 44
17 Schulze Veronika 16 25
18 Schneider Theo 14 35
19 Stutzinger-Freund Angela 23 23
20 Schulte Helmut 22 23
21 Langer Monika 13 54
22 Longuet-Higgins Mark 21 22
23 Zuber-Schild Monika 24 34
24 Tutsch Adi 15 19

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Oesterle Heinz 2 24
2 Schaberl Pankraz 1 9
3 Passauer Erhard 3 9
4 Schmirl Michael 4 9
5 Hund Gabriele 6 3
6 Kotte Sandro 5 3
7 Parringer Stefanie 7 3
8 Biermann Detlef 15 3
9 Roelle Katharina 8 6
10 Hund Ralf 11 3
11 Schmirl Annemarie 9 2
12 Elsner Walter 14 5
13 Bischoff Adelheid 13 2
14 Graf Peter 12 2
15 Graf Hannelore 16 2
16 Mayr Bernhard 19 2
17 Dworzak Anja 18 2
18 Volke Günther 19 2
19 Ledig Gertrud 17 2
20 Nied Ernst-Georg 10 2

PB

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Oswald Martin 1 13
2 Bergmüller Franz 2 15
3 Humpel Christian 10 4
4 Neumann Eva-Maria 13 4
5 Kammerloher Josef 4 9
6 Samstl Klaus 3 6
7 Krone Christian 7 10
8 Kerndl-Fröhlich Christine 18 7
9 Pusch Jürgen 6 7
10 Transiskus Helmut sen. 5 3
11 Kleebatt Georg jun. 14 3
12 Wimmer Martin 9 3
13 Huber-Polenta Petra 21 3
14 Glockner Franz 8 6
15 Fröhlich Roland 22 3
16 Völkl Manfred 17 4
17 Stahuber Martin 12 6
18 Wex Karola 24 3
19 Ostermeier Raimund 16 3
20 Wieland Siegfried 20 3
21 Kaltner Rupert 19 6
22 Weber Martin jun. 15 3
23 Zwingler Konrad 11 3
24 Höß Max 23 3

Parteifreie FWG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schaberl Vinzenz 1 14
2 Höß Sebastian 3 7
3 Schnitzenbaumer Georg 4 2
4 Reitmeyer Wolfgang 6 2
5 Faltlhauser Michael 7 1
6 Bichl Josef 9 1
7 Schnitzenbaumer Maximilian 8 5
8 Bucher Daniela 14 1
9 Speer Dominikus 5 5
10 Stubenrauch Richard 15 8
11 Hank Nicoletta 12 1
12 Kienle Werner 2 4
13 Stuffer Sebastian 20 0
14 Pratnecker Markus 11 3
15 Mareis Reinhold 21 0
16 Niedermair Hubert 13 0
17 Reindl Tobias 17 0
18 Roth Stephan 24 0
19 Katzmayr Albert 16 0
20 Boltenhagen Manfred 23 1
21 Atzinger Martin 10 1
22 Schumacher Christiane 18 0
23 Fassnacht Niko 22 0
24 Lechner Dorothee 19 0

FWF

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Hupfauer Josef 1 7
2 Glas Georg jun. 2 0
3 Ströse Thomas 3 3
4 Neuhauser Klaus 5 0
5 Hart Martin 9 1
6 Mehringer Oliver 4 1
7 Graser Christopher 12 0
8 Schober Elisabeth 6 0
9 Schwindt Anton 11 0
10 Kellerer Christoph 10 0
11 Hupfauer Thomas 8 0
12 Gleissner Thomas 13 0
13 Schloßer Monika 7 0
14 Wirnharter Rupert sen. 14 0
15 Rohbogner Andreas 15 0
16 Knapp Oscar 16 0
17 Lechner Liselotte 19 0
18 Hupfauer Georg 18 0
19 Wörndl Claus 20 0
20 Demmel Anton 22 0
21 Bauer Sonja 21 0
22 Bichl Josef 23 0
23 Seidl-Stahuber Hubert 17 0
24 Schnauder Wolfgang 24 0

Ortsliste Vagen

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Zistl Johannes 1 224
2 Meixner Georg 2 153
3 Anderl Klaus 3 127
4 Polman Serife 18 63
5 Köpke Johannes 6 81
6 Kellerer Johann 9 93
7 Köll Franz 5 105
8 Adam Susanne 7 85
9 Meixner Rupert 4 76
10 Knierim Jörg 14 80
11 Ellmayer Karl 7 92
12 Baumann Margit 11 78
13 Köll Franz jun. 17 75
14 Kraft Martin 12 75
15 Kronawitter Michael jun. 15 73
16 Gürtler Magdalena 16 75
17 Chmel Stefan 21 53
18 Steffl Dominik 10 83
19 Anderl Daniela 20 50
20 Grandauer Peter 24 43
21 Ingerl Andrea 19 59
22 Danner Johann 22 52
23 Schünemann Sebastian 23 41
24 Hartmann Diana 13 41
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei