11 - Vagen

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl 2020, 11 - Vagen
Amtliches Endergebnis, 07.04.2020 15:08:17

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 481 14,4 %
Grüne 360 10,7 %
SPD 212 6,3 %
PB 236 7,0 %
Parteifreie FWG 156 4,7 %
FWF 102 3,0 %
Ortsliste Vagen 1.802 53,8 %
Stimmberechtigte 493 -
Wähler 152 30,8 %
Ungültige Stimmen 2 1,3 %
Gültige Stimmen 3.349 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Noisternig Christiane 1 51
2 Neumaier Bernhard 4 24
3 Eham Martin 8 97
4 Kammerloher Anton 2 27
5 Sragner Nicole 15 7
6 Messerer Georg 7 10
7 Weber Martina 3 19
8 Dorneck Marco 21 19
9 Steingraber Lisa 6 17
10 Thielmann Annette 11 7
11 Hebensteiner Andreas 5 28
12 Knoll Christine 13 10
13 Herborn Konrad 19 7
14 Danner Matthias 17 46
15 Schnitzenbaumer Andreas 9 11
16 Krichbaumer Hanna 14 7
17 Bauer Lucas 12 7
18 Wissinger Josef 18 7
19 Schiller Gabriele 23 6
20 Biechl Martin 10 9
21 Mayer Josef 16 47
22 Krichbaumer Alexander 22 5
23 Stacheter Thomas 20 5
24 Rehlen Alexandra 24 8

Grüne

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Spielmann Elisabeth 1 29
2 Henties Thomas 3 23
3 Günzl Carolin 2 56
4 Gall Heinrich 4 17
5 Geller Franziska 6 20
6 Günzl Michael 5 48
7 Schmid Nadja 7 26
8 Schmitz Carsten 11 14
9 Peschke Brigit 9 14
10 Bartlechner Sebastian 12 8
11 Spielmann Eva 8 11
12 Böhm Norbert 10 11
13 Steger-de Gruyter Uta 20 8
14 Huber Johann 17 8
15 Polz Roswitha 18 7
16 Wünsch Martin 19 8
17 Schulze Veronika 16 6
18 Schneider Theo 14 6
19 Stutzinger-Freund Angela 23 6
20 Schulte Helmut 22 6
21 Langer Monika 13 7
22 Longuet-Higgins Mark 21 6
23 Zuber-Schild Monika 24 7
24 Tutsch Adi 15 8

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Oesterle Heinz 2 28
2 Schaberl Pankraz 1 39
3 Passauer Erhard 3 21
4 Schmirl Michael 4 27
5 Hund Gabriele 6 7
6 Kotte Sandro 5 12
7 Parringer Stefanie 7 6
8 Biermann Detlef 15 6
9 Roelle Katharina 8 6
10 Hund Ralf 11 6
11 Schmirl Annemarie 9 14
12 Elsner Walter 14 6
13 Bischoff Adelheid 13 6
14 Graf Peter 12 5
15 Graf Hannelore 16 4
16 Mayr Bernhard 19 4
17 Dworzak Anja 18 4
18 Volke Günther 19 4
19 Ledig Gertrud 17 4
20 Nied Ernst-Georg 10 3

PB

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Oswald Martin 1 40
2 Bergmüller Franz 2 27
3 Humpel Christian 10 12
4 Neumann Eva-Maria 13 8
5 Kammerloher Josef 4 21
6 Samstl Klaus 3 10
7 Krone Christian 7 8
8 Kerndl-Fröhlich Christine 18 8
9 Pusch Jürgen 6 5
10 Transiskus Helmut sen. 5 11
11 Kleebatt Georg jun. 14 10
12 Wimmer Martin 9 6
13 Huber-Polenta Petra 21 5
14 Glockner Franz 8 5
15 Fröhlich Roland 22 5
16 Völkl Manfred 17 5
17 Stahuber Martin 12 9
18 Wex Karola 24 5
19 Ostermeier Raimund 16 5
20 Wieland Siegfried 20 5
21 Kaltner Rupert 19 5
22 Weber Martin jun. 15 8
23 Zwingler Konrad 11 6
24 Höß Max 23 7

Parteifreie FWG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schaberl Vinzenz 1 21
2 Höß Sebastian 3 9
3 Schnitzenbaumer Georg 4 13
4 Reitmeyer Wolfgang 6 8
5 Faltlhauser Michael 7 7
6 Bichl Josef 9 5
7 Schnitzenbaumer Maximilian 8 5
8 Bucher Daniela 14 5
9 Speer Dominikus 5 5
10 Stubenrauch Richard 15 5
11 Hank Nicoletta 12 5
12 Kienle Werner 2 5
13 Stuffer Sebastian 20 5
14 Pratnecker Markus 11 5
15 Mareis Reinhold 21 5
16 Niedermair Hubert 13 5
17 Reindl Tobias 17 5
18 Roth Stephan 24 5
19 Katzmayr Albert 16 8
20 Boltenhagen Manfred 23 6
21 Atzinger Martin 10 5
22 Schumacher Christiane 18 5
23 Fassnacht Niko 22 5
24 Lechner Dorothee 19 4

FWF

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Hupfauer Josef 1 11
2 Glas Georg jun. 2 14
3 Ströse Thomas 3 6
4 Neuhauser Klaus 5 3
5 Hart Martin 9 3
6 Mehringer Oliver 4 4
7 Graser Christopher 12 3
8 Schober Elisabeth 6 3
9 Schwindt Anton 11 3
10 Kellerer Christoph 10 4
11 Hupfauer Thomas 8 4
12 Gleissner Thomas 13 3
13 Schloßer Monika 7 3
14 Wirnharter Rupert sen. 14 3
15 Rohbogner Andreas 15 3
16 Knapp Oscar 16 3
17 Lechner Liselotte 19 3
18 Hupfauer Georg 18 6
19 Wörndl Claus 20 4
20 Demmel Anton 22 3
21 Bauer Sonja 21 3
22 Bichl Josef 23 3
23 Seidl-Stahuber Hubert 17 4
24 Schnauder Wolfgang 24 3

Ortsliste Vagen

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Zistl Johannes 1 200
2 Meixner Georg 2 137
3 Anderl Klaus 3 122
4 Polman Serife 18 50
5 Köpke Johannes 6 82
6 Kellerer Johann 9 86
7 Köll Franz 5 85
8 Adam Susanne 7 97
9 Meixner Rupert 4 87
10 Knierim Jörg 14 54
11 Ellmayer Karl 7 93
12 Baumann Margit 11 97
13 Köll Franz jun. 17 37
14 Kraft Martin 12 76
15 Kronawitter Michael jun. 15 59
16 Gürtler Magdalena 16 47
17 Chmel Stefan 21 52
18 Steffl Dominik 10 87
19 Anderl Daniela 20 50
20 Grandauer Peter 24 26
21 Ingerl Andrea 19 37
22 Danner Johann 22 50
23 Schünemann Sebastian 23 35
24 Hartmann Diana 13 56
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei