9 - Westerham

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl 2020, 9 - Westerham
Amtliches Endergebnis, 07.04.2020 15:08:17

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 1.059 36,1 %
Grüne 516 17,6 %
SPD 360 12,3 %
PB 487 16,6 %
Parteifreie FWG 364 12,4 %
FWF 105 3,6 %
Ortsliste Vagen 41 1,4 %
Stimmberechtigte 456 -
Wähler 132 28,9 %
Ungültige Stimmen 1 0,8 %
Gültige Stimmen 2.932 100,0 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Noisternig Christiane 1 74
2 Neumaier Bernhard 4 50
3 Eham Martin 8 41
4 Kammerloher Anton 2 72
5 Sragner Nicole 15 42
6 Messerer Georg 7 40
7 Weber Martina 3 79
8 Dorneck Marco 21 33
9 Steingraber Lisa 6 72
10 Thielmann Annette 11 28
11 Hebensteiner Andreas 5 49
12 Knoll Christine 13 51
13 Herborn Konrad 19 35
14 Danner Matthias 17 28
15 Schnitzenbaumer Andreas 9 65
16 Krichbaumer Hanna 14 45
17 Bauer Lucas 12 43
18 Wissinger Josef 18 41
19 Schiller Gabriele 23 25
20 Biechl Martin 10 32
21 Mayer Josef 16 32
22 Krichbaumer Alexander 22 26
23 Stacheter Thomas 20 30
24 Rehlen Alexandra 24 26

Grüne

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Spielmann Elisabeth 1 29
2 Henties Thomas 3 33
3 Günzl Carolin 2 28
4 Gall Heinrich 4 29
5 Geller Franziska 6 23
6 Günzl Michael 5 23
7 Schmid Nadja 7 20
8 Schmitz Carsten 11 25
9 Peschke Brigit 9 19
10 Bartlechner Sebastian 12 20
11 Spielmann Eva 8 20
12 Böhm Norbert 10 19
13 Steger-de Gruyter Uta 20 17
14 Huber Johann 17 17
15 Polz Roswitha 18 18
16 Wünsch Martin 19 17
17 Schulze Veronika 16 27
18 Schneider Theo 14 17
19 Stutzinger-Freund Angela 23 20
20 Schulte Helmut 22 21
21 Langer Monika 13 18
22 Longuet-Higgins Mark 21 16
23 Zuber-Schild Monika 24 17
24 Tutsch Adi 15 23

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Oesterle Heinz 2 40
2 Schaberl Pankraz 1 59
3 Passauer Erhard 3 37
4 Schmirl Michael 4 23
5 Hund Gabriele 6 12
6 Kotte Sandro 5 14
7 Parringer Stefanie 7 14
8 Biermann Detlef 15 15
9 Roelle Katharina 8 17
10 Hund Ralf 11 11
11 Schmirl Annemarie 9 11
12 Elsner Walter 14 10
13 Bischoff Adelheid 13 10
14 Graf Peter 12 16
15 Graf Hannelore 16 16
16 Mayr Bernhard 19 10
17 Dworzak Anja 18 10
18 Volke Günther 19 12
19 Ledig Gertrud 17 12
20 Nied Ernst-Georg 10 11

PB

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Oswald Martin 1 67
2 Bergmüller Franz 2 43
3 Humpel Christian 10 39
4 Neumann Eva-Maria 13 24
5 Kammerloher Josef 4 44
6 Samstl Klaus 3 34
7 Krone Christian 7 13
8 Kerndl-Fröhlich Christine 18 11
9 Pusch Jürgen 6 20
10 Transiskus Helmut sen. 5 39
11 Kleebatt Georg jun. 14 14
12 Wimmer Martin 9 28
13 Huber-Polenta Petra 21 10
14 Glockner Franz 8 12
15 Fröhlich Roland 22 9
16 Völkl Manfred 17 8
17 Stahuber Martin 12 14
18 Wex Karola 24 8
19 Ostermeier Raimund 16 8
20 Wieland Siegfried 20 9
21 Kaltner Rupert 19 7
22 Weber Martin jun. 15 11
23 Zwingler Konrad 11 7
24 Höß Max 23 8

Parteifreie FWG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schaberl Vinzenz 1 48
2 Höß Sebastian 3 27
3 Schnitzenbaumer Georg 4 26
4 Reitmeyer Wolfgang 6 21
5 Faltlhauser Michael 7 10
6 Bichl Josef 9 12
7 Schnitzenbaumer Maximilian 8 13
8 Bucher Daniela 14 14
9 Speer Dominikus 5 12
10 Stubenrauch Richard 15 9
11 Hank Nicoletta 12 27
12 Kienle Werner 2 20
13 Stuffer Sebastian 20 8
14 Pratnecker Markus 11 15
15 Mareis Reinhold 21 10
16 Niedermair Hubert 13 11
17 Reindl Tobias 17 7
18 Roth Stephan 24 6
19 Katzmayr Albert 16 11
20 Boltenhagen Manfred 23 6
21 Atzinger Martin 10 25
22 Schumacher Christiane 18 10
23 Fassnacht Niko 22 6
24 Lechner Dorothee 19 10

FWF

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Hupfauer Josef 1 19
2 Glas Georg jun. 2 5
3 Ströse Thomas 3 11
4 Neuhauser Klaus 5 2
5 Hart Martin 9 2
6 Mehringer Oliver 4 6
7 Graser Christopher 12 3
8 Schober Elisabeth 6 5
9 Schwindt Anton 11 2
10 Kellerer Christoph 10 2
11 Hupfauer Thomas 8 5
12 Gleissner Thomas 13 2
13 Schloßer Monika 7 5
14 Wirnharter Rupert sen. 14 3
15 Rohbogner Andreas 15 3
16 Knapp Oscar 16 5
17 Lechner Liselotte 19 5
18 Hupfauer Georg 18 2
19 Wörndl Claus 20 3
20 Demmel Anton 22 2
21 Bauer Sonja 21 7
22 Bichl Josef 23 2
23 Seidl-Stahuber Hubert 17 2
24 Schnauder Wolfgang 24 2

Ortsliste Vagen

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Zistl Johannes 1 2
2 Meixner Georg 2 1
3 Anderl Klaus 3 2
4 Polman Serife 18 2
5 Köpke Johannes 6 1
6 Kellerer Johann 9 4
7 Köll Franz 5 1
8 Adam Susanne 7 1
9 Meixner Rupert 4 1
10 Knierim Jörg 14 1
11 Ellmayer Karl 7 1
12 Baumann Margit 11 4
13 Köll Franz jun. 17 2
14 Kraft Martin 12 1
15 Kronawitter Michael jun. 15 1
16 Gürtler Magdalena 16 2
17 Chmel Stefan 21 1
18 Steffl Dominik 10 1
19 Anderl Daniela 20 2
20 Grandauer Peter 24 1
21 Ingerl Andrea 19 2
22 Danner Johann 22 1
23 Schünemann Sebastian 23 4
24 Hartmann Diana 13 2
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei