8 - Westerham

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl 2020, 8 - Westerham
Amtliches Endergebnis, 07.04.2020 15:08:17

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 1.247 39,7 %
Grüne 590 18,8 %
SPD 283 9,0 %
PB 356 11,3 %
Parteifreie FWG 488 15,5 %
FWF 147 4,7 %
Ortsliste Vagen 30 1,0 %
Stimmberechtigte 479 -
Wähler 141 29,4 %
Ungültige Stimmen 2 1,4 %
Gültige Stimmen 3.141 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Noisternig Christiane 1 111
2 Neumaier Bernhard 4 57
3 Eham Martin 8 43
4 Kammerloher Anton 2 74
5 Sragner Nicole 15 52
6 Messerer Georg 7 48
7 Weber Martina 3 91
8 Dorneck Marco 21 29
9 Steingraber Lisa 6 95
10 Thielmann Annette 11 29
11 Hebensteiner Andreas 5 85
12 Knoll Christine 13 38
13 Herborn Konrad 19 33
14 Danner Matthias 17 25
15 Schnitzenbaumer Andreas 9 89
16 Krichbaumer Hanna 14 53
17 Bauer Lucas 12 43
18 Wissinger Josef 18 60
19 Schiller Gabriele 23 29
20 Biechl Martin 10 29
21 Mayer Josef 16 28
22 Krichbaumer Alexander 22 41
23 Stacheter Thomas 20 40
24 Rehlen Alexandra 24 25

Grüne

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Spielmann Elisabeth 1 49
2 Henties Thomas 3 36
3 Günzl Carolin 2 30
4 Gall Heinrich 4 41
5 Geller Franziska 6 38
6 Günzl Michael 5 22
7 Schmid Nadja 7 19
8 Schmitz Carsten 11 22
9 Peschke Brigit 9 24
10 Bartlechner Sebastian 12 19
11 Spielmann Eva 8 25
12 Böhm Norbert 10 18
13 Steger-de Gruyter Uta 20 18
14 Huber Johann 17 24
15 Polz Roswitha 18 26
16 Wünsch Martin 19 19
17 Schulze Veronika 16 20
18 Schneider Theo 14 23
19 Stutzinger-Freund Angela 23 17
20 Schulte Helmut 22 17
21 Langer Monika 13 17
22 Longuet-Higgins Mark 21 16
23 Zuber-Schild Monika 24 22
24 Tutsch Adi 15 28

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Oesterle Heinz 2 37
2 Schaberl Pankraz 1 63
3 Passauer Erhard 3 26
4 Schmirl Michael 4 15
5 Hund Gabriele 6 10
6 Kotte Sandro 5 17
7 Parringer Stefanie 7 16
8 Biermann Detlef 15 6
9 Roelle Katharina 8 6
10 Hund Ralf 11 10
11 Schmirl Annemarie 9 9
12 Elsner Walter 14 5
13 Bischoff Adelheid 13 8
14 Graf Peter 12 16
15 Graf Hannelore 16 13
16 Mayr Bernhard 19 4
17 Dworzak Anja 18 4
18 Volke Günther 19 4
19 Ledig Gertrud 17 5
20 Nied Ernst-Georg 10 9

PB

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Oswald Martin 1 47
2 Bergmüller Franz 2 42
3 Humpel Christian 10 34
4 Neumann Eva-Maria 13 15
5 Kammerloher Josef 4 33
6 Samstl Klaus 3 22
7 Krone Christian 7 13
8 Kerndl-Fröhlich Christine 18 10
9 Pusch Jürgen 6 7
10 Transiskus Helmut sen. 5 22
11 Kleebatt Georg jun. 14 6
12 Wimmer Martin 9 29
13 Huber-Polenta Petra 21 7
14 Glockner Franz 8 6
15 Fröhlich Roland 22 12
16 Völkl Manfred 17 5
17 Stahuber Martin 12 5
18 Wex Karola 24 5
19 Ostermeier Raimund 16 5
20 Wieland Siegfried 20 8
21 Kaltner Rupert 19 4
22 Weber Martin jun. 15 10
23 Zwingler Konrad 11 4
24 Höß Max 23 5

Parteifreie FWG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schaberl Vinzenz 1 61
2 Höß Sebastian 3 39
3 Schnitzenbaumer Georg 4 26
4 Reitmeyer Wolfgang 6 23
5 Faltlhauser Michael 7 14
6 Bichl Josef 9 25
7 Schnitzenbaumer Maximilian 8 25
8 Bucher Daniela 14 15
9 Speer Dominikus 5 27
10 Stubenrauch Richard 15 11
11 Hank Nicoletta 12 14
12 Kienle Werner 2 27
13 Stuffer Sebastian 20 12
14 Pratnecker Markus 11 16
15 Mareis Reinhold 21 10
16 Niedermair Hubert 13 23
17 Reindl Tobias 17 30
18 Roth Stephan 24 11
19 Katzmayr Albert 16 17
20 Boltenhagen Manfred 23 8
21 Atzinger Martin 10 31
22 Schumacher Christiane 18 6
23 Fassnacht Niko 22 12
24 Lechner Dorothee 19 5

FWF

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Hupfauer Josef 1 18
2 Glas Georg jun. 2 5
3 Ströse Thomas 3 10
4 Neuhauser Klaus 5 2
5 Hart Martin 9 5
6 Mehringer Oliver 4 14
7 Graser Christopher 12 2
8 Schober Elisabeth 6 10
9 Schwindt Anton 11 7
10 Kellerer Christoph 10 6
11 Hupfauer Thomas 8 7
12 Gleissner Thomas 13 2
13 Schloßer Monika 7 15
14 Wirnharter Rupert sen. 14 3
15 Rohbogner Andreas 15 5
16 Knapp Oscar 16 3
17 Lechner Liselotte 19 2
18 Hupfauer Georg 18 3
19 Wörndl Claus 20 2
20 Demmel Anton 22 6
21 Bauer Sonja 21 6
22 Bichl Josef 23 2
23 Seidl-Stahuber Hubert 17 6
24 Schnauder Wolfgang 24 6

Ortsliste Vagen

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Zistl Johannes 1 5
2 Meixner Georg 2 1
3 Anderl Klaus 3 0
4 Polman Serife 18 0
5 Köpke Johannes 6 0
6 Kellerer Johann 9 3
7 Köll Franz 5 0
8 Adam Susanne 7 1
9 Meixner Rupert 4 0
10 Knierim Jörg 14 2
11 Ellmayer Karl 7 1
12 Baumann Margit 11 2
13 Köll Franz jun. 17 0
14 Kraft Martin 12 0
15 Kronawitter Michael jun. 15 0
16 Gürtler Magdalena 16 3
17 Chmel Stefan 21 6
18 Steffl Dominik 10 0
19 Anderl Daniela 20 3
20 Grandauer Peter 24 0
21 Ingerl Andrea 19 1
22 Danner Johann 22 0
23 Schünemann Sebastian 23 2
24 Hartmann Diana 13 0
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei