6 - Westerham

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl 2020, 6 - Westerham
Amtliches Endergebnis, 07.04.2020 15:08:17

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 725 26,0 %
Grüne 814 29,2 %
SPD 282 10,1 %
PB 210 7,5 %
Parteifreie FWG 624 22,4 %
FWF 121 4,3 %
Ortsliste Vagen 15 0,5 %
Stimmberechtigte 481 -
Wähler 125 26,0 %
Ungültige Stimmen 4 3,2 %
Gültige Stimmen 2.791 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Noisternig Christiane 1 52
2 Neumaier Bernhard 4 29
3 Eham Martin 8 29
4 Kammerloher Anton 2 37
5 Sragner Nicole 15 36
6 Messerer Georg 7 30
7 Weber Martina 3 44
8 Dorneck Marco 21 24
9 Steingraber Lisa 6 42
10 Thielmann Annette 11 24
11 Hebensteiner Andreas 5 28
12 Knoll Christine 13 26
13 Herborn Konrad 19 27
14 Danner Matthias 17 27
15 Schnitzenbaumer Andreas 9 36
16 Krichbaumer Hanna 14 23
17 Bauer Lucas 12 32
18 Wissinger Josef 18 27
19 Schiller Gabriele 23 26
20 Biechl Martin 10 29
21 Mayer Josef 16 26
22 Krichbaumer Alexander 22 23
23 Stacheter Thomas 20 26
24 Rehlen Alexandra 24 22

Grüne

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Spielmann Elisabeth 1 53
2 Henties Thomas 3 55
3 Günzl Carolin 2 35
4 Gall Heinrich 4 58
5 Geller Franziska 6 38
6 Günzl Michael 5 39
7 Schmid Nadja 7 37
8 Schmitz Carsten 11 37
9 Peschke Brigit 9 31
10 Bartlechner Sebastian 12 36
11 Spielmann Eva 8 31
12 Böhm Norbert 10 29
13 Steger-de Gruyter Uta 20 26
14 Huber Johann 17 26
15 Polz Roswitha 18 29
16 Wünsch Martin 19 26
17 Schulze Veronika 16 34
18 Schneider Theo 14 31
19 Stutzinger-Freund Angela 23 22
20 Schulte Helmut 22 37
21 Langer Monika 13 27
22 Longuet-Higgins Mark 21 23
23 Zuber-Schild Monika 24 22
24 Tutsch Adi 15 32

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Oesterle Heinz 2 34
2 Schaberl Pankraz 1 56
3 Passauer Erhard 3 21
4 Schmirl Michael 4 21
5 Hund Gabriele 6 19
6 Kotte Sandro 5 17
7 Parringer Stefanie 7 12
8 Biermann Detlef 15 9
9 Roelle Katharina 8 9
10 Hund Ralf 11 13
11 Schmirl Annemarie 9 9
12 Elsner Walter 14 9
13 Bischoff Adelheid 13 9
14 Graf Peter 12 8
15 Graf Hannelore 16 7
16 Mayr Bernhard 19 6
17 Dworzak Anja 18 6
18 Volke Günther 19 6
19 Ledig Gertrud 17 4
20 Nied Ernst-Georg 10 7

PB

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Oswald Martin 1 23
2 Bergmüller Franz 2 19
3 Humpel Christian 10 13
4 Neumann Eva-Maria 13 9
5 Kammerloher Josef 4 21
6 Samstl Klaus 3 11
7 Krone Christian 7 6
8 Kerndl-Fröhlich Christine 18 6
9 Pusch Jürgen 6 7
10 Transiskus Helmut sen. 5 9
11 Kleebatt Georg jun. 14 7
12 Wimmer Martin 9 11
13 Huber-Polenta Petra 21 6
14 Glockner Franz 8 9
15 Fröhlich Roland 22 6
16 Völkl Manfred 17 6
17 Stahuber Martin 12 5
18 Wex Karola 24 5
19 Ostermeier Raimund 16 5
20 Wieland Siegfried 20 5
21 Kaltner Rupert 19 6
22 Weber Martin jun. 15 7
23 Zwingler Konrad 11 4
24 Höß Max 23 4

Parteifreie FWG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schaberl Vinzenz 1 59
2 Höß Sebastian 3 41
3 Schnitzenbaumer Georg 4 35
4 Reitmeyer Wolfgang 6 39
5 Faltlhauser Michael 7 33
6 Bichl Josef 9 27
7 Schnitzenbaumer Maximilian 8 24
8 Bucher Daniela 14 22
9 Speer Dominikus 5 41
10 Stubenrauch Richard 15 19
11 Hank Nicoletta 12 22
12 Kienle Werner 2 32
13 Stuffer Sebastian 20 29
14 Pratnecker Markus 11 25
15 Mareis Reinhold 21 20
16 Niedermair Hubert 13 17
17 Reindl Tobias 17 20
18 Roth Stephan 24 20
19 Katzmayr Albert 16 19
20 Boltenhagen Manfred 23 16
21 Atzinger Martin 10 21
22 Schumacher Christiane 18 15
23 Fassnacht Niko 22 14
24 Lechner Dorothee 19 14

FWF

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Hupfauer Josef 1 14
2 Glas Georg jun. 2 5
3 Ströse Thomas 3 12
4 Neuhauser Klaus 5 10
5 Hart Martin 9 3
6 Mehringer Oliver 4 12
7 Graser Christopher 12 3
8 Schober Elisabeth 6 6
9 Schwindt Anton 11 6
10 Kellerer Christoph 10 3
11 Hupfauer Thomas 8 3
12 Gleissner Thomas 13 3
13 Schloßer Monika 7 6
14 Wirnharter Rupert sen. 14 3
15 Rohbogner Andreas 15 3
16 Knapp Oscar 16 4
17 Lechner Liselotte 19 3
18 Hupfauer Georg 18 4
19 Wörndl Claus 20 3
20 Demmel Anton 22 3
21 Bauer Sonja 21 3
22 Bichl Josef 23 3
23 Seidl-Stahuber Hubert 17 3
24 Schnauder Wolfgang 24 3

Ortsliste Vagen

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Zistl Johannes 1 3
2 Meixner Georg 2 0
3 Anderl Klaus 3 3
4 Polman Serife 18 0
5 Köpke Johannes 6 0
6 Kellerer Johann 9 0
7 Köll Franz 5 0
8 Adam Susanne 7 0
9 Meixner Rupert 4 0
10 Knierim Jörg 14 3
11 Ellmayer Karl 7 0
12 Baumann Margit 11 3
13 Köll Franz jun. 17 0
14 Kraft Martin 12 0
15 Kronawitter Michael jun. 15 0
16 Gürtler Magdalena 16 0
17 Chmel Stefan 21 0
18 Steffl Dominik 10 0
19 Anderl Daniela 20 0
20 Grandauer Peter 24 0
21 Ingerl Andrea 19 0
22 Danner Johann 22 3
23 Schünemann Sebastian 23 0
24 Hartmann Diana 13 0
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei