5 - Feldkirchen

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl 2020, 5 - Feldkirchen
Amtliches Endergebnis, 07.04.2020 15:08:17

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 917 37,1 %
Grüne 408 16,5 %
SPD 282 11,4 %
PB 314 12,7 %
Parteifreie FWG 444 17,9 %
FWF 60 2,4 %
Ortsliste Vagen 49 2,0 %
Stimmberechtigte 656 -
Wähler 111 16,9 %
Ungültige Stimmen 3 2,7 %
Gültige Stimmen 2.474 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Noisternig Christiane 1 71
2 Neumaier Bernhard 4 48
3 Eham Martin 8 42
4 Kammerloher Anton 2 59
5 Sragner Nicole 15 39
6 Messerer Georg 7 36
7 Weber Martina 3 72
8 Dorneck Marco 21 26
9 Steingraber Lisa 6 49
10 Thielmann Annette 11 26
11 Hebensteiner Andreas 5 50
12 Knoll Christine 13 41
13 Herborn Konrad 19 26
14 Danner Matthias 17 29
15 Schnitzenbaumer Andreas 9 45
16 Krichbaumer Hanna 14 41
17 Bauer Lucas 12 44
18 Wissinger Josef 18 24
19 Schiller Gabriele 23 22
20 Biechl Martin 10 29
21 Mayer Josef 16 19
22 Krichbaumer Alexander 22 35
23 Stacheter Thomas 20 23
24 Rehlen Alexandra 24 21

Grüne

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Spielmann Elisabeth 1 24
2 Henties Thomas 3 19
3 Günzl Carolin 2 16
4 Gall Heinrich 4 19
5 Geller Franziska 6 18
6 Günzl Michael 5 15
7 Schmid Nadja 7 25
8 Schmitz Carsten 11 18
9 Peschke Brigit 9 21
10 Bartlechner Sebastian 12 18
11 Spielmann Eva 8 19
12 Böhm Norbert 10 15
13 Steger-de Gruyter Uta 20 14
14 Huber Johann 17 20
15 Polz Roswitha 18 17
16 Wünsch Martin 19 14
17 Schulze Veronika 16 15
18 Schneider Theo 14 17
19 Stutzinger-Freund Angela 23 17
20 Schulte Helmut 22 14
21 Langer Monika 13 14
22 Longuet-Higgins Mark 21 12
23 Zuber-Schild Monika 24 15
24 Tutsch Adi 15 12

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Oesterle Heinz 2 36
2 Schaberl Pankraz 1 29
3 Passauer Erhard 3 27
4 Schmirl Michael 4 22
5 Hund Gabriele 6 9
6 Kotte Sandro 5 10
7 Parringer Stefanie 7 12
8 Biermann Detlef 15 13
9 Roelle Katharina 8 13
10 Hund Ralf 11 13
11 Schmirl Annemarie 9 10
12 Elsner Walter 14 13
13 Bischoff Adelheid 13 9
14 Graf Peter 12 9
15 Graf Hannelore 16 12
16 Mayr Bernhard 19 8
17 Dworzak Anja 18 9
18 Volke Günther 19 8
19 Ledig Gertrud 17 11
20 Nied Ernst-Georg 10 9

PB

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Oswald Martin 1 28
2 Bergmüller Franz 2 16
3 Humpel Christian 10 27
4 Neumann Eva-Maria 13 9
5 Kammerloher Josef 4 23
6 Samstl Klaus 3 16
7 Krone Christian 7 12
8 Kerndl-Fröhlich Christine 18 9
9 Pusch Jürgen 6 13
10 Transiskus Helmut sen. 5 12
11 Kleebatt Georg jun. 14 12
12 Wimmer Martin 9 9
13 Huber-Polenta Petra 21 12
14 Glockner Franz 8 10
15 Fröhlich Roland 22 9
16 Völkl Manfred 17 18
17 Stahuber Martin 12 9
18 Wex Karola 24 9
19 Ostermeier Raimund 16 9
20 Wieland Siegfried 20 8
21 Kaltner Rupert 19 8
22 Weber Martin jun. 15 15
23 Zwingler Konrad 11 9
24 Höß Max 23 12

Parteifreie FWG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schaberl Vinzenz 1 45
2 Höß Sebastian 3 13
3 Schnitzenbaumer Georg 4 29
4 Reitmeyer Wolfgang 6 29
5 Faltlhauser Michael 7 27
6 Bichl Josef 9 17
7 Schnitzenbaumer Maximilian 8 28
8 Bucher Daniela 14 14
9 Speer Dominikus 5 21
10 Stubenrauch Richard 15 18
11 Hank Nicoletta 12 11
12 Kienle Werner 2 32
13 Stuffer Sebastian 20 17
14 Pratnecker Markus 11 11
15 Mareis Reinhold 21 11
16 Niedermair Hubert 13 20
17 Reindl Tobias 17 17
18 Roth Stephan 24 11
19 Katzmayr Albert 16 13
20 Boltenhagen Manfred 23 10
21 Atzinger Martin 10 20
22 Schumacher Christiane 18 10
23 Fassnacht Niko 22 10
24 Lechner Dorothee 19 10

FWF

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Hupfauer Josef 1 12
2 Glas Georg jun. 2 2
3 Ströse Thomas 3 5
4 Neuhauser Klaus 5 1
5 Hart Martin 9 2
6 Mehringer Oliver 4 7
7 Graser Christopher 12 1
8 Schober Elisabeth 6 1
9 Schwindt Anton 11 2
10 Kellerer Christoph 10 2
11 Hupfauer Thomas 8 2
12 Gleissner Thomas 13 1
13 Schloßer Monika 7 1
14 Wirnharter Rupert sen. 14 1
15 Rohbogner Andreas 15 1
16 Knapp Oscar 16 8
17 Lechner Liselotte 19 1
18 Hupfauer Georg 18 1
19 Wörndl Claus 20 4
20 Demmel Anton 22 1
21 Bauer Sonja 21 1
22 Bichl Josef 23 1
23 Seidl-Stahuber Hubert 17 1
24 Schnauder Wolfgang 24 1

Ortsliste Vagen

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Zistl Johannes 1 7
2 Meixner Georg 2 3
3 Anderl Klaus 3 3
4 Polman Serife 18 0
5 Köpke Johannes 6 0
6 Kellerer Johann 9 0
7 Köll Franz 5 4
8 Adam Susanne 7 3
9 Meixner Rupert 4 7
10 Knierim Jörg 14 1
11 Ellmayer Karl 7 3
12 Baumann Margit 11 6
13 Köll Franz jun. 17 1
14 Kraft Martin 12 0
15 Kronawitter Michael jun. 15 3
16 Gürtler Magdalena 16 1
17 Chmel Stefan 21 4
18 Steffl Dominik 10 0
19 Anderl Daniela 20 0
20 Grandauer Peter 24 0
21 Ingerl Andrea 19 3
22 Danner Johann 22 0
23 Schünemann Sebastian 23 0
24 Hartmann Diana 13 0
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei