26 - Briefwahl

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl 2020, 26 - Briefwahl
Amtliches Endergebnis, 07.04.2020 15:08:17

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 3.255 31,7 %
Grüne 1.540 15,0 %
SPD 711 6,9 %
PB 1.453 14,1 %
Parteifreie FWG 1.141 11,1 %
FWF 386 3,8 %
Ortsliste Vagen 1.785 17,4 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 456 -
Ungültige Stimmen 9 2,0 %
Gültige Stimmen 10.271 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Noisternig Christiane 1 330
2 Neumaier Bernhard 4 165
3 Eham Martin 8 179
4 Kammerloher Anton 2 260
5 Sragner Nicole 15 127
6 Messerer Georg 7 85
7 Weber Martina 3 250
8 Dorneck Marco 21 57
9 Steingraber Lisa 6 261
10 Thielmann Annette 11 65
11 Hebensteiner Andreas 5 177
12 Knoll Christine 13 116
13 Herborn Konrad 19 94
14 Danner Matthias 17 99
15 Schnitzenbaumer Andreas 9 205
16 Krichbaumer Hanna 14 111
17 Bauer Lucas 12 84
18 Wissinger Josef 18 97
19 Schiller Gabriele 23 65
20 Biechl Martin 10 71
21 Mayer Josef 16 116
22 Krichbaumer Alexander 22 51
23 Stacheter Thomas 20 127
24 Rehlen Alexandra 24 63

Grüne

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Spielmann Elisabeth 1 134
2 Henties Thomas 3 90
3 Günzl Carolin 2 100
4 Gall Heinrich 4 119
5 Geller Franziska 6 64
6 Günzl Michael 5 77
7 Schmid Nadja 7 69
8 Schmitz Carsten 11 67
9 Peschke Brigit 9 70
10 Bartlechner Sebastian 12 47
11 Spielmann Eva 8 68
12 Böhm Norbert 10 77
13 Steger-de Gruyter Uta 20 44
14 Huber Johann 17 35
15 Polz Roswitha 18 46
16 Wünsch Martin 19 46
17 Schulze Veronika 16 50
18 Schneider Theo 14 58
19 Stutzinger-Freund Angela 23 39
20 Schulte Helmut 22 45
21 Langer Monika 13 64
22 Longuet-Higgins Mark 21 37
23 Zuber-Schild Monika 24 46
24 Tutsch Adi 15 48

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Oesterle Heinz 2 151
2 Schaberl Pankraz 1 209
3 Passauer Erhard 3 81
4 Schmirl Michael 4 47
5 Hund Gabriele 6 19
6 Kotte Sandro 5 30
7 Parringer Stefanie 7 15
8 Biermann Detlef 15 11
9 Roelle Katharina 8 16
10 Hund Ralf 11 10
11 Schmirl Annemarie 9 20
12 Elsner Walter 14 6
13 Bischoff Adelheid 13 12
14 Graf Peter 12 19
15 Graf Hannelore 16 11
16 Mayr Bernhard 19 5
17 Dworzak Anja 18 5
18 Volke Günther 19 10
19 Ledig Gertrud 17 16
20 Nied Ernst-Georg 10 18

PB

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Oswald Martin 1 270
2 Bergmüller Franz 2 143
3 Humpel Christian 10 63
4 Neumann Eva-Maria 13 40
5 Kammerloher Josef 4 116
6 Samstl Klaus 3 52
7 Krone Christian 7 41
8 Kerndl-Fröhlich Christine 18 51
9 Pusch Jürgen 6 66
10 Transiskus Helmut sen. 5 148
11 Kleebatt Georg jun. 14 75
12 Wimmer Martin 9 40
13 Huber-Polenta Petra 21 24
14 Glockner Franz 8 25
15 Fröhlich Roland 22 40
16 Völkl Manfred 17 35
17 Stahuber Martin 12 27
18 Wex Karola 24 21
19 Ostermeier Raimund 16 20
20 Wieland Siegfried 20 38
21 Kaltner Rupert 19 27
22 Weber Martin jun. 15 31
23 Zwingler Konrad 11 18
24 Höß Max 23 42

Parteifreie FWG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schaberl Vinzenz 1 207
2 Höß Sebastian 3 102
3 Schnitzenbaumer Georg 4 85
4 Reitmeyer Wolfgang 6 84
5 Faltlhauser Michael 7 41
6 Bichl Josef 9 39
7 Schnitzenbaumer Maximilian 8 33
8 Bucher Daniela 14 27
9 Speer Dominikus 5 76
10 Stubenrauch Richard 15 19
11 Hank Nicoletta 12 32
12 Kienle Werner 2 117
13 Stuffer Sebastian 20 17
14 Pratnecker Markus 11 18
15 Mareis Reinhold 21 10
16 Niedermair Hubert 13 25
17 Reindl Tobias 17 22
18 Roth Stephan 24 11
19 Katzmayr Albert 16 20
20 Boltenhagen Manfred 23 20
21 Atzinger Martin 10 80
22 Schumacher Christiane 18 34
23 Fassnacht Niko 22 6
24 Lechner Dorothee 19 16

FWF

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Hupfauer Josef 1 78
2 Glas Georg jun. 2 50
3 Ströse Thomas 3 24
4 Neuhauser Klaus 5 12
5 Hart Martin 9 19
6 Mehringer Oliver 4 47
7 Graser Christopher 12 3
8 Schober Elisabeth 6 17
9 Schwindt Anton 11 3
10 Kellerer Christoph 10 10
11 Hupfauer Thomas 8 7
12 Gleissner Thomas 13 7
13 Schloßer Monika 7 21
14 Wirnharter Rupert sen. 14 12
15 Rohbogner Andreas 15 3
16 Knapp Oscar 16 9
17 Lechner Liselotte 19 15
18 Hupfauer Georg 18 6
19 Wörndl Claus 20 8
20 Demmel Anton 22 6
21 Bauer Sonja 21 3
22 Bichl Josef 23 3
23 Seidl-Stahuber Hubert 17 18
24 Schnauder Wolfgang 24 5

Ortsliste Vagen

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Zistl Johannes 1 217
2 Meixner Georg 2 130
3 Anderl Klaus 3 132
4 Polman Serife 18 41
5 Köpke Johannes 6 94
6 Kellerer Johann 9 98
7 Köll Franz 5 106
8 Adam Susanne 7 91
9 Meixner Rupert 4 105
10 Knierim Jörg 14 76
11 Ellmayer Karl 7 103
12 Baumann Margit 11 50
13 Köll Franz jun. 17 51
14 Kraft Martin 12 73
15 Kronawitter Michael jun. 15 58
16 Gürtler Magdalena 16 43
17 Chmel Stefan 21 40
18 Steffl Dominik 10 89
19 Anderl Daniela 20 23
20 Grandauer Peter 24 31
21 Ingerl Andrea 19 30
22 Danner Johann 22 27
23 Schünemann Sebastian 23 29
24 Hartmann Diana 13 48
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei