25 - Briefwahl

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl 2020, 25 - Briefwahl
Amtliches Endergebnis, 07.04.2020 15:08:17

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 2.004 19,8 %
Grüne 1.891 18,7 %
SPD 866 8,6 %
PB 639 6,3 %
Parteifreie FWG 1.000 9,9 %
FWF 1.744 17,2 %
Ortsliste Vagen 1.970 19,5 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 439 -
Ungültige Stimmen 6 1,4 %
Gültige Stimmen 10.114 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Noisternig Christiane 1 208
2 Neumaier Bernhard 4 95
3 Eham Martin 8 227
4 Kammerloher Anton 2 152
5 Sragner Nicole 15 56
6 Messerer Georg 7 70
7 Weber Martina 3 128
8 Dorneck Marco 21 64
9 Steingraber Lisa 6 114
10 Thielmann Annette 11 58
11 Hebensteiner Andreas 5 84
12 Knoll Christine 13 69
13 Herborn Konrad 19 41
14 Danner Matthias 17 108
15 Schnitzenbaumer Andreas 9 87
16 Krichbaumer Hanna 14 44
17 Bauer Lucas 12 43
18 Wissinger Josef 18 35
19 Schiller Gabriele 23 34
20 Biechl Martin 10 43
21 Mayer Josef 16 151
22 Krichbaumer Alexander 22 27
23 Stacheter Thomas 20 44
24 Rehlen Alexandra 24 22

Grüne

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Spielmann Elisabeth 1 167
2 Henties Thomas 3 100
3 Günzl Carolin 2 134
4 Gall Heinrich 4 90
5 Geller Franziska 6 77
6 Günzl Michael 5 89
7 Schmid Nadja 7 96
8 Schmitz Carsten 11 77
9 Peschke Brigit 9 70
10 Bartlechner Sebastian 12 58
11 Spielmann Eva 8 81
12 Böhm Norbert 10 95
13 Steger-de Gruyter Uta 20 71
14 Huber Johann 17 66
15 Polz Roswitha 18 49
16 Wünsch Martin 19 62
17 Schulze Veronika 16 61
18 Schneider Theo 14 55
19 Stutzinger-Freund Angela 23 49
20 Schulte Helmut 22 48
21 Langer Monika 13 99
22 Longuet-Higgins Mark 21 57
23 Zuber-Schild Monika 24 57
24 Tutsch Adi 15 83

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Oesterle Heinz 2 137
2 Schaberl Pankraz 1 174
3 Passauer Erhard 3 75
4 Schmirl Michael 4 76
5 Hund Gabriele 6 36
6 Kotte Sandro 5 33
7 Parringer Stefanie 7 35
8 Biermann Detlef 15 20
9 Roelle Katharina 8 18
10 Hund Ralf 11 27
11 Schmirl Annemarie 9 26
12 Elsner Walter 14 17
13 Bischoff Adelheid 13 35
14 Graf Peter 12 29
15 Graf Hannelore 16 22
16 Mayr Bernhard 19 15
17 Dworzak Anja 18 15
18 Volke Günther 19 16
19 Ledig Gertrud 17 22
20 Nied Ernst-Georg 10 38

PB

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Oswald Martin 1 122
2 Bergmüller Franz 2 74
3 Humpel Christian 10 18
4 Neumann Eva-Maria 13 37
5 Kammerloher Josef 4 51
6 Samstl Klaus 3 26
7 Krone Christian 7 20
8 Kerndl-Fröhlich Christine 18 22
9 Pusch Jürgen 6 28
10 Transiskus Helmut sen. 5 51
11 Kleebatt Georg jun. 14 35
12 Wimmer Martin 9 20
13 Huber-Polenta Petra 21 8
14 Glockner Franz 8 13
15 Fröhlich Roland 22 9
16 Völkl Manfred 17 12
17 Stahuber Martin 12 15
18 Wex Karola 24 15
19 Ostermeier Raimund 16 9
20 Wieland Siegfried 20 7
21 Kaltner Rupert 19 5
22 Weber Martin jun. 15 17
23 Zwingler Konrad 11 14
24 Höß Max 23 11

Parteifreie FWG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schaberl Vinzenz 1 130
2 Höß Sebastian 3 61
3 Schnitzenbaumer Georg 4 47
4 Reitmeyer Wolfgang 6 79
5 Faltlhauser Michael 7 44
6 Bichl Josef 9 47
7 Schnitzenbaumer Maximilian 8 32
8 Bucher Daniela 14 27
9 Speer Dominikus 5 63
10 Stubenrauch Richard 15 19
11 Hank Nicoletta 12 31
12 Kienle Werner 2 65
13 Stuffer Sebastian 20 18
14 Pratnecker Markus 11 65
15 Mareis Reinhold 21 18
16 Niedermair Hubert 13 25
17 Reindl Tobias 17 29
18 Roth Stephan 24 18
19 Katzmayr Albert 16 32
20 Boltenhagen Manfred 23 22
21 Atzinger Martin 10 32
22 Schumacher Christiane 18 45
23 Fassnacht Niko 22 23
24 Lechner Dorothee 19 28

FWF

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Hupfauer Josef 1 202
2 Glas Georg jun. 2 182
3 Ströse Thomas 3 121
4 Neuhauser Klaus 5 72
5 Hart Martin 9 68
6 Mehringer Oliver 4 97
7 Graser Christopher 12 59
8 Schober Elisabeth 6 76
9 Schwindt Anton 11 74
10 Kellerer Christoph 10 89
11 Hupfauer Thomas 8 85
12 Gleissner Thomas 13 87
13 Schloßer Monika 7 47
14 Wirnharter Rupert sen. 14 53
15 Rohbogner Andreas 15 68
16 Knapp Oscar 16 69
17 Lechner Liselotte 19 60
18 Hupfauer Georg 18 48
19 Wörndl Claus 20 35
20 Demmel Anton 22 30
21 Bauer Sonja 21 31
22 Bichl Josef 23 21
23 Seidl-Stahuber Hubert 17 44
24 Schnauder Wolfgang 24 26

Ortsliste Vagen

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Zistl Johannes 1 250
2 Meixner Georg 2 167
3 Anderl Klaus 3 142
4 Polman Serife 18 61
5 Köpke Johannes 6 106
6 Kellerer Johann 9 88
7 Köll Franz 5 112
8 Adam Susanne 7 99
9 Meixner Rupert 4 117
10 Knierim Jörg 14 41
11 Ellmayer Karl 7 102
12 Baumann Margit 11 87
13 Köll Franz jun. 17 63
14 Kraft Martin 12 45
15 Kronawitter Michael jun. 15 61
16 Gürtler Magdalena 16 53
17 Chmel Stefan 21 27
18 Steffl Dominik 10 75
19 Anderl Daniela 20 48
20 Grandauer Peter 24 31
21 Ingerl Andrea 19 51
22 Danner Johann 22 29
23 Schünemann Sebastian 23 20
24 Hartmann Diana 13 95
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei