24 - Briefwahl

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl 2020, 24 - Briefwahl
Amtliches Endergebnis, 07.04.2020 15:08:17

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 3.022 26,7 %
Grüne 1.975 17,4 %
SPD 1.116 9,9 %
PB 1.305 11,5 %
Parteifreie FWG 1.700 15,0 %
FWF 1.974 17,4 %
Ortsliste Vagen 228 2,0 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 497 -
Ungültige Stimmen 12 2,4 %
Gültige Stimmen 11.320 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Noisternig Christiane 1 266
2 Neumaier Bernhard 4 140
3 Eham Martin 8 109
4 Kammerloher Anton 2 257
5 Sragner Nicole 15 105
6 Messerer Georg 7 106
7 Weber Martina 3 256
8 Dorneck Marco 21 60
9 Steingraber Lisa 6 223
10 Thielmann Annette 11 72
11 Hebensteiner Andreas 5 259
12 Knoll Christine 13 100
13 Herborn Konrad 19 78
14 Danner Matthias 17 60
15 Schnitzenbaumer Andreas 9 193
16 Krichbaumer Hanna 14 105
17 Bauer Lucas 12 107
18 Wissinger Josef 18 88
19 Schiller Gabriele 23 70
20 Biechl Martin 10 77
21 Mayer Josef 16 106
22 Krichbaumer Alexander 22 64
23 Stacheter Thomas 20 62
24 Rehlen Alexandra 24 59

Grüne

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Spielmann Elisabeth 1 207
2 Henties Thomas 3 156
3 Günzl Carolin 2 132
4 Gall Heinrich 4 117
5 Geller Franziska 6 123
6 Günzl Michael 5 87
7 Schmid Nadja 7 70
8 Schmitz Carsten 11 77
9 Peschke Brigit 9 76
10 Bartlechner Sebastian 12 79
11 Spielmann Eva 8 85
12 Böhm Norbert 10 59
13 Steger-de Gruyter Uta 20 52
14 Huber Johann 17 72
15 Polz Roswitha 18 56
16 Wünsch Martin 19 44
17 Schulze Veronika 16 52
18 Schneider Theo 14 72
19 Stutzinger-Freund Angela 23 55
20 Schulte Helmut 22 56
21 Langer Monika 13 67
22 Longuet-Higgins Mark 21 59
23 Zuber-Schild Monika 24 42
24 Tutsch Adi 15 80

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Oesterle Heinz 2 154
2 Schaberl Pankraz 1 299
3 Passauer Erhard 3 122
4 Schmirl Michael 4 60
5 Hund Gabriele 6 48
6 Kotte Sandro 5 58
7 Parringer Stefanie 7 39
8 Biermann Detlef 15 25
9 Roelle Katharina 8 36
10 Hund Ralf 11 29
11 Schmirl Annemarie 9 26
12 Elsner Walter 14 33
13 Bischoff Adelheid 13 29
14 Graf Peter 12 27
15 Graf Hannelore 16 24
16 Mayr Bernhard 19 18
17 Dworzak Anja 18 17
18 Volke Günther 19 16
19 Ledig Gertrud 17 17
20 Nied Ernst-Georg 10 39

PB

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Oswald Martin 1 213
2 Bergmüller Franz 2 167
3 Humpel Christian 10 64
4 Neumann Eva-Maria 13 32
5 Kammerloher Josef 4 126
6 Samstl Klaus 3 65
7 Krone Christian 7 39
8 Kerndl-Fröhlich Christine 18 34
9 Pusch Jürgen 6 63
10 Transiskus Helmut sen. 5 109
11 Kleebatt Georg jun. 14 25
12 Wimmer Martin 9 62
13 Huber-Polenta Petra 21 17
14 Glockner Franz 8 24
15 Fröhlich Roland 22 21
16 Völkl Manfred 17 51
17 Stahuber Martin 12 19
18 Wex Karola 24 22
19 Ostermeier Raimund 16 17
20 Wieland Siegfried 20 36
21 Kaltner Rupert 19 17
22 Weber Martin jun. 15 36
23 Zwingler Konrad 11 25
24 Höß Max 23 21

Parteifreie FWG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schaberl Vinzenz 1 268
2 Höß Sebastian 3 95
3 Schnitzenbaumer Georg 4 101
4 Reitmeyer Wolfgang 6 128
5 Faltlhauser Michael 7 64
6 Bichl Josef 9 58
7 Schnitzenbaumer Maximilian 8 61
8 Bucher Daniela 14 63
9 Speer Dominikus 5 132
10 Stubenrauch Richard 15 27
11 Hank Nicoletta 12 56
12 Kienle Werner 2 175
13 Stuffer Sebastian 20 27
14 Pratnecker Markus 11 47
15 Mareis Reinhold 21 31
16 Niedermair Hubert 13 62
17 Reindl Tobias 17 49
18 Roth Stephan 24 26
19 Katzmayr Albert 16 42
20 Boltenhagen Manfred 23 25
21 Atzinger Martin 10 52
22 Schumacher Christiane 18 33
23 Fassnacht Niko 22 43
24 Lechner Dorothee 19 35

FWF

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Hupfauer Josef 1 270
2 Glas Georg jun. 2 238
3 Ströse Thomas 3 181
4 Neuhauser Klaus 5 141
5 Hart Martin 9 97
6 Mehringer Oliver 4 103
7 Graser Christopher 12 76
8 Schober Elisabeth 6 91
9 Schwindt Anton 11 59
10 Kellerer Christoph 10 82
11 Hupfauer Thomas 8 77
12 Gleissner Thomas 13 43
13 Schloßer Monika 7 72
14 Wirnharter Rupert sen. 14 67
15 Rohbogner Andreas 15 65
16 Knapp Oscar 16 42
17 Lechner Liselotte 19 37
18 Hupfauer Georg 18 46
19 Wörndl Claus 20 36
20 Demmel Anton 22 22
21 Bauer Sonja 21 25
22 Bichl Josef 23 27
23 Seidl-Stahuber Hubert 17 53
24 Schnauder Wolfgang 24 24

Ortsliste Vagen

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Zistl Johannes 1 66
2 Meixner Georg 2 22
3 Anderl Klaus 3 26
4 Polman Serife 18 0
5 Köpke Johannes 6 14
6 Kellerer Johann 9 15
7 Köll Franz 5 9
8 Adam Susanne 7 7
9 Meixner Rupert 4 9
10 Knierim Jörg 14 1
11 Ellmayer Karl 7 14
12 Baumann Margit 11 6
13 Köll Franz jun. 17 4
14 Kraft Martin 12 8
15 Kronawitter Michael jun. 15 2
16 Gürtler Magdalena 16 15
17 Chmel Stefan 21 1
18 Steffl Dominik 10 5
19 Anderl Daniela 20 1
20 Grandauer Peter 24 0
21 Ingerl Andrea 19 0
22 Danner Johann 22 0
23 Schünemann Sebastian 23 1
24 Hartmann Diana 13 2
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei