23 - Briefwahl

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl 2020, 23 - Briefwahl
Amtliches Endergebnis, 07.04.2020 15:08:17

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 3.044 33,7 %
Grüne 1.482 16,4 %
SPD 574 6,4 %
PB 1.557 17,2 %
Parteifreie FWG 928 10,3 %
FWF 236 2,6 %
Ortsliste Vagen 1.209 13,4 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 405 -
Ungültige Stimmen 8 2,0 %
Gültige Stimmen 9.030 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Noisternig Christiane 1 254
2 Neumaier Bernhard 4 224
3 Eham Martin 8 182
4 Kammerloher Anton 2 249
5 Sragner Nicole 15 98
6 Messerer Georg 7 233
7 Weber Martina 3 150
8 Dorneck Marco 21 64
9 Steingraber Lisa 6 115
10 Thielmann Annette 11 164
11 Hebensteiner Andreas 5 123
12 Knoll Christine 13 98
13 Herborn Konrad 19 78
14 Danner Matthias 17 68
15 Schnitzenbaumer Andreas 9 101
16 Krichbaumer Hanna 14 95
17 Bauer Lucas 12 93
18 Wissinger Josef 18 60
19 Schiller Gabriele 23 58
20 Biechl Martin 10 245
21 Mayer Josef 16 130
22 Krichbaumer Alexander 22 56
23 Stacheter Thomas 20 65
24 Rehlen Alexandra 24 41

Grüne

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Spielmann Elisabeth 1 124
2 Henties Thomas 3 78
3 Günzl Carolin 2 124
4 Gall Heinrich 4 79
5 Geller Franziska 6 56
6 Günzl Michael 5 99
7 Schmid Nadja 7 73
8 Schmitz Carsten 11 47
9 Peschke Brigit 9 61
10 Bartlechner Sebastian 12 45
11 Spielmann Eva 8 59
12 Böhm Norbert 10 96
13 Steger-de Gruyter Uta 20 44
14 Huber Johann 17 32
15 Polz Roswitha 18 35
16 Wünsch Martin 19 53
17 Schulze Veronika 16 32
18 Schneider Theo 14 64
19 Stutzinger-Freund Angela 23 31
20 Schulte Helmut 22 33
21 Langer Monika 13 83
22 Longuet-Higgins Mark 21 43
23 Zuber-Schild Monika 24 43
24 Tutsch Adi 15 48

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Oesterle Heinz 2 118
2 Schaberl Pankraz 1 110
3 Passauer Erhard 3 61
4 Schmirl Michael 4 34
5 Hund Gabriele 6 17
6 Kotte Sandro 5 28
7 Parringer Stefanie 7 24
8 Biermann Detlef 15 8
9 Roelle Katharina 8 16
10 Hund Ralf 11 9
11 Schmirl Annemarie 9 29
12 Elsner Walter 14 13
13 Bischoff Adelheid 13 11
14 Graf Peter 12 18
15 Graf Hannelore 16 13
16 Mayr Bernhard 19 9
17 Dworzak Anja 18 12
18 Volke Günther 19 6
19 Ledig Gertrud 17 14
20 Nied Ernst-Georg 10 24

PB

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Oswald Martin 1 210
2 Bergmüller Franz 2 177
3 Humpel Christian 10 39
4 Neumann Eva-Maria 13 25
5 Kammerloher Josef 4 99
6 Samstl Klaus 3 223
7 Krone Christian 7 97
8 Kerndl-Fröhlich Christine 18 16
9 Pusch Jürgen 6 125
10 Transiskus Helmut sen. 5 57
11 Kleebatt Georg jun. 14 38
12 Wimmer Martin 9 46
13 Huber-Polenta Petra 21 15
14 Glockner Franz 8 109
15 Fröhlich Roland 22 11
16 Völkl Manfred 17 17
17 Stahuber Martin 12 52
18 Wex Karola 24 8
19 Ostermeier Raimund 16 44
20 Wieland Siegfried 20 14
21 Kaltner Rupert 19 15
22 Weber Martin jun. 15 32
23 Zwingler Konrad 11 65
24 Höß Max 23 23

Parteifreie FWG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schaberl Vinzenz 1 121
2 Höß Sebastian 3 99
3 Schnitzenbaumer Georg 4 70
4 Reitmeyer Wolfgang 6 66
5 Faltlhauser Michael 7 30
6 Bichl Josef 9 30
7 Schnitzenbaumer Maximilian 8 31
8 Bucher Daniela 14 23
9 Speer Dominikus 5 81
10 Stubenrauch Richard 15 38
11 Hank Nicoletta 12 20
12 Kienle Werner 2 73
13 Stuffer Sebastian 20 20
14 Pratnecker Markus 11 21
15 Mareis Reinhold 21 18
16 Niedermair Hubert 13 25
17 Reindl Tobias 17 16
18 Roth Stephan 24 17
19 Katzmayr Albert 16 23
20 Boltenhagen Manfred 23 17
21 Atzinger Martin 10 25
22 Schumacher Christiane 18 16
23 Fassnacht Niko 22 18
24 Lechner Dorothee 19 30

FWF

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Hupfauer Josef 1 65
2 Glas Georg jun. 2 27
3 Ströse Thomas 3 23
4 Neuhauser Klaus 5 2
5 Hart Martin 9 2
6 Mehringer Oliver 4 22
7 Graser Christopher 12 5
8 Schober Elisabeth 6 14
9 Schwindt Anton 11 10
10 Kellerer Christoph 10 1
11 Hupfauer Thomas 8 2
12 Gleissner Thomas 13 7
13 Schloßer Monika 7 7
14 Wirnharter Rupert sen. 14 1
15 Rohbogner Andreas 15 1
16 Knapp Oscar 16 1
17 Lechner Liselotte 19 2
18 Hupfauer Georg 18 2
19 Wörndl Claus 20 10
20 Demmel Anton 22 9
21 Bauer Sonja 21 8
22 Bichl Josef 23 1
23 Seidl-Stahuber Hubert 17 10
24 Schnauder Wolfgang 24 4

Ortsliste Vagen

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Zistl Johannes 1 157
2 Meixner Georg 2 68
3 Anderl Klaus 3 110
4 Polman Serife 18 33
5 Köpke Johannes 6 51
6 Kellerer Johann 9 40
7 Köll Franz 5 42
8 Adam Susanne 7 72
9 Meixner Rupert 4 74
10 Knierim Jörg 14 38
11 Ellmayer Karl 7 41
12 Baumann Margit 11 68
13 Köll Franz jun. 17 26
14 Kraft Martin 12 55
15 Kronawitter Michael jun. 15 27
16 Gürtler Magdalena 16 43
17 Chmel Stefan 21 18
18 Steffl Dominik 10 61
19 Anderl Daniela 20 38
20 Grandauer Peter 24 20
21 Ingerl Andrea 19 41
22 Danner Johann 22 22
23 Schünemann Sebastian 23 14
24 Hartmann Diana 13 50
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei