21 - Briefwahl

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl 2020, 21 - Briefwahl
Amtliches Endergebnis, 07.04.2020 15:08:17

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 3.606 34,3 %
Grüne 1.303 12,4 %
SPD 876 8,3 %
PB 1.753 16,7 %
Parteifreie FWG 2.463 23,5 %
FWF 360 3,4 %
Ortsliste Vagen 141 1,3 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 463 -
Ungültige Stimmen 6 1,3 %
Gültige Stimmen 10.502 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Noisternig Christiane 1 313
2 Neumaier Bernhard 4 233
3 Eham Martin 8 116
4 Kammerloher Anton 2 329
5 Sragner Nicole 15 92
6 Messerer Georg 7 151
7 Weber Martina 3 259
8 Dorneck Marco 21 70
9 Steingraber Lisa 6 264
10 Thielmann Annette 11 101
11 Hebensteiner Andreas 5 343
12 Knoll Christine 13 140
13 Herborn Konrad 19 81
14 Danner Matthias 17 73
15 Schnitzenbaumer Andreas 9 128
16 Krichbaumer Hanna 14 153
17 Bauer Lucas 12 181
18 Wissinger Josef 18 71
19 Schiller Gabriele 23 53
20 Biechl Martin 10 177
21 Mayer Josef 16 63
22 Krichbaumer Alexander 22 119
23 Stacheter Thomas 20 63
24 Rehlen Alexandra 24 33

Grüne

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Spielmann Elisabeth 1 160
2 Henties Thomas 3 89
3 Günzl Carolin 2 66
4 Gall Heinrich 4 85
5 Geller Franziska 6 76
6 Günzl Michael 5 53
7 Schmid Nadja 7 41
8 Schmitz Carsten 11 38
9 Peschke Brigit 9 66
10 Bartlechner Sebastian 12 76
11 Spielmann Eva 8 73
12 Böhm Norbert 10 34
13 Steger-de Gruyter Uta 20 26
14 Huber Johann 17 28
15 Polz Roswitha 18 45
16 Wünsch Martin 19 25
17 Schulze Veronika 16 43
18 Schneider Theo 14 74
19 Stutzinger-Freund Angela 23 27
20 Schulte Helmut 22 30
21 Langer Monika 13 46
22 Longuet-Higgins Mark 21 41
23 Zuber-Schild Monika 24 26
24 Tutsch Adi 15 35

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Oesterle Heinz 2 165
2 Schaberl Pankraz 1 221
3 Passauer Erhard 3 67
4 Schmirl Michael 4 45
5 Hund Gabriele 6 35
6 Kotte Sandro 5 30
7 Parringer Stefanie 7 33
8 Biermann Detlef 15 27
9 Roelle Katharina 8 35
10 Hund Ralf 11 23
11 Schmirl Annemarie 9 23
12 Elsner Walter 14 25
13 Bischoff Adelheid 13 26
14 Graf Peter 12 16
15 Graf Hannelore 16 21
16 Mayr Bernhard 19 15
17 Dworzak Anja 18 18
18 Volke Günther 19 13
19 Ledig Gertrud 17 15
20 Nied Ernst-Georg 10 23

PB

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Oswald Martin 1 253
2 Bergmüller Franz 2 200
3 Humpel Christian 10 51
4 Neumann Eva-Maria 13 49
5 Kammerloher Josef 4 158
6 Samstl Klaus 3 173
7 Krone Christian 7 80
8 Kerndl-Fröhlich Christine 18 32
9 Pusch Jürgen 6 63
10 Transiskus Helmut sen. 5 73
11 Kleebatt Georg jun. 14 49
12 Wimmer Martin 9 145
13 Huber-Polenta Petra 21 37
14 Glockner Franz 8 55
15 Fröhlich Roland 22 15
16 Völkl Manfred 17 36
17 Stahuber Martin 12 32
18 Wex Karola 24 17
19 Ostermeier Raimund 16 57
20 Wieland Siegfried 20 29
21 Kaltner Rupert 19 40
22 Weber Martin jun. 15 56
23 Zwingler Konrad 11 37
24 Höß Max 23 16

Parteifreie FWG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schaberl Vinzenz 1 383
2 Höß Sebastian 3 185
3 Schnitzenbaumer Georg 4 188
4 Reitmeyer Wolfgang 6 145
5 Faltlhauser Michael 7 132
6 Bichl Josef 9 124
7 Schnitzenbaumer Maximilian 8 139
8 Bucher Daniela 14 67
9 Speer Dominikus 5 124
10 Stubenrauch Richard 15 71
11 Hank Nicoletta 12 63
12 Kienle Werner 2 200
13 Stuffer Sebastian 20 36
14 Pratnecker Markus 11 83
15 Mareis Reinhold 21 47
16 Niedermair Hubert 13 76
17 Reindl Tobias 17 58
18 Roth Stephan 24 26
19 Katzmayr Albert 16 73
20 Boltenhagen Manfred 23 29
21 Atzinger Martin 10 61
22 Schumacher Christiane 18 39
23 Fassnacht Niko 22 39
24 Lechner Dorothee 19 75

FWF

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Hupfauer Josef 1 73
2 Glas Georg jun. 2 75
3 Ströse Thomas 3 28
4 Neuhauser Klaus 5 1
5 Hart Martin 9 10
6 Mehringer Oliver 4 42
7 Graser Christopher 12 5
8 Schober Elisabeth 6 22
9 Schwindt Anton 11 7
10 Kellerer Christoph 10 5
11 Hupfauer Thomas 8 10
12 Gleissner Thomas 13 2
13 Schloßer Monika 7 49
14 Wirnharter Rupert sen. 14 0
15 Rohbogner Andreas 15 1
16 Knapp Oscar 16 8
17 Lechner Liselotte 19 0
18 Hupfauer Georg 18 0
19 Wörndl Claus 20 3
20 Demmel Anton 22 4
21 Bauer Sonja 21 1
22 Bichl Josef 23 3
23 Seidl-Stahuber Hubert 17 11
24 Schnauder Wolfgang 24 0

Ortsliste Vagen

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Zistl Johannes 1 48
2 Meixner Georg 2 14
3 Anderl Klaus 3 20
4 Polman Serife 18 0
5 Köpke Johannes 6 14
6 Kellerer Johann 9 6
7 Köll Franz 5 4
8 Adam Susanne 7 3
9 Meixner Rupert 4 0
10 Knierim Jörg 14 1
11 Ellmayer Karl 7 1
12 Baumann Margit 11 3
13 Köll Franz jun. 17 2
14 Kraft Martin 12 0
15 Kronawitter Michael jun. 15 0
16 Gürtler Magdalena 16 12
17 Chmel Stefan 21 1
18 Steffl Dominik 10 3
19 Anderl Daniela 20 4
20 Grandauer Peter 24 0
21 Ingerl Andrea 19 0
22 Danner Johann 22 0
23 Schünemann Sebastian 23 0
24 Hartmann Diana 13 5
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei