Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl 2020, Gemeinde Feldkirchen-Westerham
Amtliches Endergebnis, 07.04.2020 15:08:17

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 34.023 29,1 %
Grüne 21.245 18,2 %
SPD 9.453 8,1 %
PB 16.201 13,8 %
Parteifreie FWG 15.530 13,3 %
FWF 9.241 7,9 %
Ortsliste Vagen 11.314 9,7 %
Stimmberechtigte 8.793 -
Wähler 5.238 59,6 %
Ungültige Stimmen 91 1,7 %
Gültige Stimmen 117.007 99,9 %

Gewählte

Gewählte

Gemeinderatswahl 2020, Gemeinde Feldkirchen-Westerham
Amtliches Endergebnis, 07.04.2020 15:08:17

Gewählter Partei
Noisternig Christiane CSU
Kammerloher Anton CSU
Weber Martina CSU
Neumaier Bernhard CSU
Hebensteiner Andreas CSU
Steingraber Lisa CSU
Messerer Georg CSU
Spielmann Elisabeth Grüne
Günzl Carolin Grüne
Henties Thomas Grüne
Gall Heinrich Grüne
Günzl Michael Grüne
Schaberl Pankraz SPD
Oesterle Heinz SPD
Oswald Martin PB
Bergmüller Franz PB
Samstl Klaus PB
Schaberl Vinzenz Parteifreie FWG
Kienle Werner Parteifreie FWG
Höß Sebastian Parteifreie FWG
Hupfauer Josef FWF
Glas Georg jun. FWF
Zistl Johannes Ortsliste Vagen
Meixner Georg Ortsliste Vagen

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Noisternig Christiane 1 2.763
2 Neumaier Bernhard 4 2.185
3 Eham Martin 8 1.733
4 Kammerloher Anton 2 2.588
5 Sragner Nicole 15 1.149
6 Messerer Georg 7 1.811
7 Weber Martina 3 2.218
8 Dorneck Marco 21 801
9 Steingraber Lisa 6 1.961
10 Thielmann Annette 11 1.323
11 Hebensteiner Andreas 5 2.020
12 Knoll Christine 13 1.188
13 Herborn Konrad 19 902
14 Danner Matthias 17 951
15 Schnitzenbaumer Andreas 9 1.572
16 Krichbaumer Hanna 14 1.185
17 Bauer Lucas 12 1.193
18 Wissinger Josef 18 919
19 Schiller Gabriele 23 686
20 Biechl Martin 10 1.550
21 Mayer Josef 16 1.147
22 Krichbaumer Alexander 22 782
23 Stacheter Thomas 20 844
24 Rehlen Alexandra 24 552

Grüne

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Spielmann Elisabeth 1 1.805
2 Henties Thomas 3 1.264
3 Günzl Carolin 2 1.334
4 Gall Heinrich 4 1.248
5 Geller Franziska 6 1.024
6 Günzl Michael 5 1.082
7 Schmid Nadja 7 963
8 Schmitz Carsten 11 839
9 Peschke Brigit 9 914
10 Bartlechner Sebastian 12 820
11 Spielmann Eva 8 946
12 Böhm Norbert 10 852
13 Steger-de Gruyter Uta 20 645
14 Huber Johann 17 680
15 Polz Roswitha 18 662
16 Wünsch Martin 19 659
17 Schulze Veronika 16 709
18 Schneider Theo 14 800
19 Stutzinger-Freund Angela 23 582
20 Schulte Helmut 22 621
21 Langer Monika 13 811
22 Longuet-Higgins Mark 21 631
23 Zuber-Schild Monika 24 572
24 Tutsch Adi 15 782

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Oesterle Heinz 2 1.525
2 Schaberl Pankraz 1 2.006
3 Passauer Erhard 3 926
4 Schmirl Michael 4 647
5 Hund Gabriele 6 389
6 Kotte Sandro 5 459
7 Parringer Stefanie 7 360
8 Biermann Detlef 15 244
9 Roelle Katharina 8 318
10 Hund Ralf 11 272
11 Schmirl Annemarie 9 296
12 Elsner Walter 14 245
13 Bischoff Adelheid 13 261
14 Graf Peter 12 265
15 Graf Hannelore 16 242
16 Mayr Bernhard 19 162
17 Dworzak Anja 18 171
18 Volke Günther 19 162
19 Ledig Gertrud 17 214
20 Nied Ernst-Georg 10 289

PB

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Oswald Martin 1 2.201
2 Bergmüller Franz 2 1.616
3 Humpel Christian 10 650
4 Neumann Eva-Maria 13 463
5 Kammerloher Josef 4 1.181
6 Samstl Klaus 3 1.560
7 Krone Christian 7 774
8 Kerndl-Fröhlich Christine 18 348
9 Pusch Jürgen 6 787
10 Transiskus Helmut sen. 5 894
11 Kleebatt Georg jun. 14 442
12 Wimmer Martin 9 727
13 Huber-Polenta Petra 21 267
14 Glockner Franz 8 769
15 Fröhlich Roland 22 266
16 Völkl Manfred 17 374
17 Stahuber Martin 12 467
18 Wex Karola 24 216
19 Ostermeier Raimund 16 378
20 Wieland Siegfried 20 275
21 Kaltner Rupert 19 330
22 Weber Martin jun. 15 409
23 Zwingler Konrad 11 571
24 Höß Max 23 236

Parteifreie FWG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schaberl Vinzenz 1 2.132
2 Höß Sebastian 3 1.097
3 Schnitzenbaumer Georg 4 1.092
4 Reitmeyer Wolfgang 6 926
5 Faltlhauser Michael 7 687
6 Bichl Josef 9 662
7 Schnitzenbaumer Maximilian 8 664
8 Bucher Daniela 14 470
9 Speer Dominikus 5 1.023
10 Stubenrauch Richard 15 454
11 Hank Nicoletta 12 487
12 Kienle Werner 2 1.174
13 Stuffer Sebastian 20 333
14 Pratnecker Markus 11 501
15 Mareis Reinhold 21 330
16 Niedermair Hubert 13 479
17 Reindl Tobias 17 408
18 Roth Stephan 24 280
19 Katzmayr Albert 16 450
20 Boltenhagen Manfred 23 294
21 Atzinger Martin 10 524
22 Schumacher Christiane 18 387
23 Fassnacht Niko 22 297
24 Lechner Dorothee 19 379

FWF

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Hupfauer Josef 1 1.225
2 Glas Georg jun. 2 1.021
3 Ströse Thomas 3 736
4 Neuhauser Klaus 5 451
5 Hart Martin 9 346
6 Mehringer Oliver 4 582
7 Graser Christopher 12 301
8 Schober Elisabeth 6 425
9 Schwindt Anton 11 305
10 Kellerer Christoph 10 343
11 Hupfauer Thomas 8 358
12 Gleissner Thomas 13 297
13 Schloßer Monika 7 419
14 Wirnharter Rupert sen. 14 276
15 Rohbogner Andreas 15 267
16 Knapp Oscar 16 265
17 Lechner Liselotte 19 237
18 Hupfauer Georg 18 248
19 Wörndl Claus 20 211
20 Demmel Anton 22 185
21 Bauer Sonja 21 188
22 Bichl Josef 23 148
23 Seidl-Stahuber Hubert 17 262
24 Schnauder Wolfgang 24 145

Ortsliste Vagen

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Zistl Johannes 1 1.414
2 Meixner Georg 2 837
3 Anderl Klaus 3 806
4 Polman Serife 18 322
5 Köpke Johannes 6 546
6 Kellerer Johann 9 530
7 Köll Franz 5 554
8 Adam Susanne 7 542
9 Meixner Rupert 4 577
10 Knierim Jörg 14 370
11 Ellmayer Karl 7 542
12 Baumann Margit 11 500
13 Köll Franz jun. 17 324
14 Kraft Martin 12 401
15 Kronawitter Michael jun. 15 365
16 Gürtler Magdalena 16 342
17 Chmel Stefan 21 249
18 Steffl Dominik 10 506
19 Anderl Daniela 20 281
20 Grandauer Peter 24 192
21 Ingerl Andrea 19 288
22 Danner Johann 22 230
23 Schünemann Sebastian 23 206
24 Hartmann Diana 13 390

Wahlbeteiligung: 59,6 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei